Creepypasta Ratings Index

The following is a list of all current creepypastas, from highest rating descending to lowest rating.

Pastas with less than four votes will not be displayed, so brand new pastas may not appear on this list immediately.

Please ignore the -1 Review column – it refers to a function that we don’t use and I don’t see any option to hide it, unfortunately.

This may take a moment to load – please be patient and do not spam refresh!

TitleVotesRatingReview
Psychosis96799.4-1.0
Bedtime47169.4-1.0
On a Hill - Part II5909.4-1.0
Mr. Widemouth43469.3-1.0
Survival Guide27769.3-1.0
The Devil Game20859.3-1.0
The Melancholy of Herbert Solomon13189.3-1.0
Seventeen13139.3-1.0
The Crawlspace9909.3-1.0
The Russian Sleep Experiment20479.2-1.0
The Only Sensible Ritual Pasta18719.2-1.0
Tulpa16749.2-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part One16089.2-1.0
Lightning15719.2-1.0
Never Again14909.2-1.0
Ickbarr Bigelsteine14889.2-1.0
String Theory14519.2-1.0
The Art Of Jacob Emory14079.2-1.0
Dear Abby13699.2-1.0
The Harbinger Experiment13219.2-1.0
The Pastel Man9739.2-1.0
The Sandman9039.2-1.0
Sarah O'Bannon8849.2-1.0
An Egg8749.2-1.0
Darkness7219.2-1.0
Pretend6249.2-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 25059.2-1.0
The Vigil4839.2-1.0
The Gift Of Mercy4839.2-1.0
On a Hill4429.2-1.0
Star Light4229.2-1.0
Julia Legare3989.2-1.0
Bedtime IV: Something Wicked this Way Comes2049.2-1.0
Candle Cove24469.1-1.0
The Bad Dream19469.1-1.0
The Boy Who Loved To Read19379.1-1.0
Smile Dog19029.1-1.0
The Systelien Specter17069.1-1.0
Internet Story15869.1-1.0
Doors14379.1-1.0
Pokémon Black13529.1-1.0
I Am The Apocalypse12849.1-1.0
Persuaded10739.1-1.0
My Fear Of Water7859.1-1.0
The Blind Man's Favor7529.1-1.0
Forgotten Valentine7329.1-1.0
The Deafening6779.1-1.0
11 Miles6749.1-1.0
The Door6719.1-1.0
Anna6689.1-1.0
Mentality6229.1-1.0
Sadie5899.1-1.0
Dust5749.1-1.0
In The Land of Black and White5689.1-1.0
Harlequin No.75599.1-1.0
The Portraits5569.1-1.0
Scratching5509.1-1.0
Artificial5159.1-1.0
Out With A Bang5119.1-1.0
Patient #00179833949.1-1.0
Interference3739.1-1.0
Grad Night in the Haunted Mansion2239.1-1.0
The Rake52449.0-1.0
Squidward's Suicide41299.0-1.0
Rabbits in the Creek31559.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 2.524549.0-1.0
The Wrong Room21769.0-1.0
Lessons From The Shadows of Hiroshima14939.0-1.0
The Demon Within14399.0-1.0
WARNING11759.0-1.0
Chat7769.0-1.0
In the Kitchen7759.0-1.0
The Scuttler7699.0-1.0
By the Fire's Light7439.0-1.0
The Note6989.0-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Two6849.0-1.0
Listers Rache6749.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 16709.0-1.0
The Nice Guy6689.0-1.0
New City Village6199.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 36039.0-1.0
Mary5839.0-1.0
Skinwalker5779.0-1.0
Faulty Wiring5759.0-1.0
Fenter Woods5659.0-1.0
The Baby Doll5389.0-1.0
I Need Some Bread & Cereal, Too.5259.0-1.0
3-Ply5029.0-1.0
The Nameless One5019.0-1.0
The Man In The Snow4999.0-1.0
A Christmas Feast4929.0-1.0
Little Sarah4759.0-1.0
The Masked Man4589.0-1.0
The Grimes Home4539.0-1.0
Kisaragi Station4509.0-1.0
The White Face In The Window4399.0-1.0
My Account4319.0-1.0
A Lack of Empathy4309.0-1.0
The Thing That Stalks The Fields3909.0-1.0
The Midnight Lock-Up3839.0-1.0
Face Your Fears3669.0-1.0
Bedtime V: Sleep Tight3629.0-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part One3399.0-1.0
The Devil's Jaws3289.0-1.0
Quiet3029.0-1.0
The Passenger2639.0-1.0
The Antiguan Giant2509.0-1.0
Bedtime III: My Fears Realised2399.0-1.0
Fog1839.0-1.0
How to Write a Vidya Gaem Pasta1179.0-1.0
The Sneak30558.9-1.0
The Face That Watches23558.9-1.0
The House Job18008.9-1.0
4:0317328.9-1.0
Ben: A True Story15938.9-1.0
Gateway Of The Mind13108.9-1.0
The Message12438.9-1.0
Don't Go Into the Basement8668.9-1.0
Fresh Faces7518.9-1.0
White With Red6498.9-1.0
Evaporation5988.9-1.0
My Haunting Past5618.9-1.0
There Is a Man Behind You5388.9-1.0
Darkness5258.9-1.0
The Creak of the Door5008.9-1.0
The Class4968.9-1.0
The Third Wish4888.9-1.0
Mommy, Can I?4528.9-1.0
Her Protection4238.9-1.0
The Girl in White4178.9-1.0
No Hope4168.9-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Prologue4158.9-1.0
A Change in Seasons4128.9-1.0
Breach3958.9-1.0
Mute3878.9-1.0
The River Country Film3818.9-1.0
Karma3768.9-1.0
Call Me Tomorrow, Okay?3738.9-1.0
Just Another Midnight3548.9-1.0
I Don't Sleep Anymore3418.9-1.0
Stomping Grounds3408.9-1.0
Button Day3408.9-1.0
Jozsa's Grove3358.9-1.0
The Ringing3288.9-1.0
A Child's Eyes3218.9-1.0
Self Preservation3188.9-1.0
Crawl3118.9-1.0
The Growths3108.9-1.0
The Lights in the House Below3088.9-1.0
The Kaleidoscope2998.9-1.0
Don't Let The Cold Man In2948.9-1.0
Nearby2798.9-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Three & Epilogue2758.9-1.0
The Guardian Angel2408.9-1.0
The Hands2408.9-1.0
The Dissociative Death of Victor Alzwell2388.9-1.0
Last Of The Sparks2378.9-1.0
Hunting With My Father2118.9-1.0
Visitor1778.9-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Three1468.9-1.0
The God Machine (Prologue)988.9-1.0
Jeff the Killer97748.8-1.0
Jeff the Killer versus Slenderman19468.8-1.0
The Darkness17728.8-1.0
The Prince's Fresh Start12128.8-1.0
Fallout 3: Numbers Station10798.8-1.0
The Dark Room10028.8-1.0
The Slenderman?9228.8-1.0
Will You Play With Me?7318.8-1.0
I Told You To Smile7058.8-1.0
LIARS6798.8-1.0
Stairs6188.8-1.0
The Looking Game6148.8-1.0
Stalked5168.8-1.0
Unknown Number5098.8-1.0
The Smiling Man In Black4858.8-1.0
Tired Eyes4748.8-1.0
Sewers4728.8-1.0
The Girl In The Picture4498.8-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Three4488.8-1.0
The Smiling Owl4308.8-1.0
The Writer's Ink4168.8-1.0
Hollow4158.8-1.0
Thirty Days4048.8-1.0
Hunting Grounds3878.8-1.0
Redo3848.8-1.0
A Mother's Love3798.8-1.0
A Parent's Love3798.8-1.0
Kystlich Syndrome3768.8-1.0
Don't Take My Doll3708.8-1.0
The Red Wristband3668.8-1.0
Líta á Bak3188.8-1.0
The Sealed Building3178.8-1.0
Why He Weeps2958.8-1.0
One More For The Orphan2768.8-1.0
Stalker2758.8-1.0
The Banshee2678.8-1.0
Inspiration2648.8-1.0
The Man2638.8-1.0
Generation Story2588.8-1.0
Comes the Test2588.8-1.0
Bedtime II: The Aftermath2558.8-1.0
Tunnels2448.8-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Two2438.8-1.0
Willow Men2418.8-1.0
Fangs2378.8-1.0
The Wolf and The Blade2298.8-1.0
The Christmas Tree2178.8-1.0
Up2168.8-1.0
Spin2158.8-1.0
The Subway Ride2138.8-1.0
La Muerta Blanca2098.8-1.0
In the Bayou2078.8-1.0
Salvation1858.8-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1848.8-1.0
Barricade1628.8-1.0
Welcome To Sandalwood1608.8-1.0
The Algorithm1578.8-1.0
The Closest Enemy1568.8-1.0
Chemical1438.8-1.0
The Gun Game1348.8-1.0
Special1308.8-1.0
The Memetic Symbol1308.8-1.0
Purified1288.8-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Two: Suburb of the Dead1138.8-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Four: The Last Stop878.8-1.0
Welcome to Night Vale728.8-1.0
Origin25058.7-1.0
Silence in the Rain16488.7-1.0
Silence15818.7-1.0
Eidetic10418.7-1.0
Jvk1166z.esp10008.7-1.0
The Dibbuk Box9608.7-1.0
Suit7888.7-1.0
Huntsville Camping Trip6558.7-1.0
Angel Eyes6518.7-1.0
Everything Will Be Okay6368.7-1.0
The Washday Demon5798.7-1.0
The Staircase5788.7-1.0
"Letter from the Ritual"5438.7-1.0
The Crying Lady5048.7-1.0
Miracle City4948.7-1.0
Raincoat4868.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Five4828.7-1.0
Yellow Rain Fever4378.7-1.0
Restless Hands4258.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Four4208.7-1.0
The Kindness of Strangers3978.7-1.0
Tapping3888.7-1.0
Pica3638.7-1.0
Sil3638.7-1.0
Impending Doom3478.7-1.0
The Text Message3438.7-1.0
Charlotte3418.7-1.0
Those Eyes3358.7-1.0
Train3268.7-1.0
Chicken Dinner3238.7-1.0
The Woman In The Oven3188.7-1.0
Don't Knock Back3048.7-1.0
The Townhouse in Waterloo2998.7-1.0
The First Admissions Of The Eye2888.7-1.0
The Walk Home2688.7-1.0
Mistakes2628.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak2618.7-1.0
The Quantum Man2598.7-1.0
The Night Springs Cemetery2528.7-1.0
Necropotence2458.7-1.0
Notes2418.7-1.0
Chop the Willow2308.7-1.0
In the Mist2198.7-1.0
My Face2048.7-1.0
Don't Let This Be You2038.7-1.0
Detachment1948.7-1.0
Support Call ID: 100156-031918.7-1.0
The Letters1888.7-1.0
A Dream Come True1888.7-1.0
Doppelgänger Ritual IV1848.7-1.0
Sever The Cord1718.7-1.0
Martellato1538.7-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Six: Burnt Offerings1188.7-1.0
Roadwork1148.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part One1068.7-1.0
Bound1038.7-1.0
Routine928.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Two798.7-1.0
I Can't Say That I'm Proud18008.6-1.0
Branches in the Wind14498.6-1.0
He Sees12408.6-1.0
Suits10348.6-1.0
The Theater9938.6-1.0
Chef the Griller6868.6-1.0
Annie6468.6-1.0
The Ritual6348.6-1.0
In the Wall5868.6-1.0
The Twist: A Parody5678.6-1.0
The Crying Room5178.6-1.0
What I Forgot5028.6-1.0
Whispers4888.6-1.0
Tower of Silence4758.6-1.0
Broadcast Interruption4318.6-1.0
If You Lost a Loved One...4228.6-1.0
The Wanderer of Blazes4218.6-1.0
The Flesh Market4048.6-1.0
The Most Beautiful Creature3988.6-1.0
Mary Very3958.6-1.0
Hearts of the Young3628.6-1.0
Will You Sleep Tonight?3578.6-1.0
The Salesman3568.6-1.0
A poem of fractured mind3078.6-1.0
"Higher Powers"2978.6-1.0
"I'm Sure You Understand."2898.6-1.0
Tormented2808.6-1.0
Five Day. Five Nights2658.6-1.0
“Don’t ever let them in.”2638.6-1.0
The Cabinet2578.6-1.0
Sauin2478.6-1.0
Focus2468.6-1.0
My Grandfather Knew Why We Run from the Dark2418.6-1.0
On the Bus2418.6-1.0
Vitreous2398.6-1.0
The Room, Story One: Remember2288.6-1.0
He Waits for You2268.6-1.0
The Photograph Pile2198.6-1.0
Tran-Siberian Express2118.6-1.0
The Never Ending Road2118.6-1.0
Her1998.6-1.0
Hell at High Altitude1828.6-1.0
Loss Alive1788.6-1.0
We Danced1738.6-1.0
Hell Lives Inside1738.6-1.0
Perfectown1718.6-1.0
Dirty Paper Machines1668.6-1.0
Kerberos1658.6-1.0
I Am Sam1628.6-1.0
Dance of Flames1418.6-1.0
Vile Designs1378.6-1.0
The Joys of Cat Ownership1168.6-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Five: God of the Fields1058.6-1.0
Hope1008.6-1.0
Toter's Maze548.6-1.0
Slenderman57818.5-1.0
Slender Twilight: The "Naughty" Version18008.5-1.0
The Angel14558.5-1.0
I Am The One11418.5-1.0
Ouija10798.5-1.0
Keep Walking9958.5-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Epilogue9598.5-1.0
The Pass9458.5-1.0
Evening Routine8018.5-1.0
One-Way Doors7858.5-1.0
Bunk Bed6998.5-1.0
My Last Meal6818.5-1.0
Full Circle5658.5-1.0
The Expressionless5648.5-1.0
The Dream Weaver5168.5-1.0
The Campus Tour4428.5-1.0
You're Not Scared, Right?4298.5-1.0
Pass it On4118.5-1.0
Scab Dog3918.5-1.0
Yo, dude, do you own a dog?3668.5-1.0
He Comes3658.5-1.0
Country Roads3538.5-1.0
The Boogey Man3488.5-1.0
Thanks3168.5-1.0
CE-63158.5-1.0
Dream-Jaunt3128.5-1.0
Candle Cove: Day of the Dead2988.5-1.0
The Under2938.5-1.0
The Dog's Lick2908.5-1.0
Tourist Trap2888.5-1.0
I'm Not Scared2838.5-1.0
The Man on Easter Island2828.5-1.0
Wake Up?2788.5-1.0
Susan2728.5-1.0
Anencephaly2718.5-1.0
Abomination2678.5-1.0
Ymir's Get2498.5-1.0
The Hole In The Wall2478.5-1.0
Just Telling Stories2458.5-1.0
Off the Beaten Path2418.5-1.0
The Gallery of Henri Beauchamp2368.5-1.0
The Curling Flames2358.5-1.0
Panic Button2328.5-1.0
The Mistake2308.5-1.0
The Crawling House On Black Pond Road2288.5-1.0
Holder of Light2148.5-1.0
Chosen2018.5-1.0
Mermaid1968.5-1.0
Timeout1968.5-1.0
Candle Cove: Down in the Dark1948.5-1.0
The Photographs1748.5-1.0
The Voice1738.5-1.0
The Draft1718.5-1.0
Tug Tug Tug1638.5-1.0
Awakening1028.5-1.0
The Visions688.5-1.0
Eyeless Jack19208.4-1.0
Genevieve's Smile16948.4-1.0
The Road16698.4-1.0
Things That Go Bump in the Night15908.4-1.0
Willow Lake12828.4-1.0
Jack Hill – Mystery of the Game and Watch12518.4-1.0
The Maid9238.4-1.0
Stillness of 7he 7ru7h8738.4-1.0
Sister8378.4-1.0
The Demon Butcher of Palos Park8218.4-1.0
Keeper Of Eternity8168.4-1.0
Fuzzy6938.4-1.0
Logical Explanations6888.4-1.0
Slender's Amusement6878.4-1.0
The Name6158.4-1.0
Are You Still There?5168.4-1.0
Razor Mouth5058.4-1.0
I Cannot Forget Him4908.4-1.0
This is My Goodbye4848.4-1.0
Guests In Our Home4818.4-1.0
Farmer John4608.4-1.0
The Arcade4108.4-1.0
Lullaby Rock: A Candle Cove Memoir4088.4-1.0
Daycare4038.4-1.0
Tunnels3878.4-1.0
Unrequited3728.4-1.0
Holder of Song3618.4-1.0
The Father3568.4-1.0
Rev. 6:83508.4-1.0
Listen To The Clock3148.4-1.0
Cold Blood3098.4-1.0
Don't Tell2968.4-1.0
Friends Forever2798.4-1.0
Memory Archaeology2708.4-1.0
Play to Win2578.4-1.0
In Between the Trees2498.4-1.0
The Effects of Fear2488.4-1.0
The Alternate's Death2388.4-1.0
The Guy In Room 3022288.4-1.0
Be Careful2268.4-1.0
The Secret Faith of the Spiders2198.4-1.0
Oh See Dee2168.4-1.0
The German Medic2148.4-1.0
Down The Stairs2088.4-1.0
Holder of the End2078.4-1.0
An Apple A Day Keeps The Doctor Away2058.4-1.0
Daddy's Little Angel2018.4-1.0
SolusXisle1958.4-1.0
Dream Awake1908.4-1.0
Drewer's Inn1898.4-1.0
Imagination1878.4-1.0
You're Not Afraid1858.4-1.0
Pop. 01778.4-1.0
La Nuit1728.4-1.0
The Darrow Curse1718.4-1.0
The Divide1688.4-1.0
Hide1618.4-1.0
Falling1598.4-1.0
In The Mirror1578.4-1.0
Mice1458.4-1.0
Alien Hand Syndrome1448.4-1.0
Creeping Jesus1368.4-1.0
Help Us1288.4-1.0
Come Resurrection1278.4-1.0
The Pale Face1248.4-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Three : Schism1078.4-1.0
A Study In Fear1028.4-1.0
The Night Wire1008.4-1.0
Scream of the End29708.3-1.0
This Man7528.3-1.0
Déjà Vu5908.3-1.0
The Girl5698.3-1.0
Lights Out4618.3-1.0
Humper Monkey's Ghost Story4408.3-1.0
Succession Of Nightmares4398.3-1.0
Flames of the Past4398.3-1.0
In Between3628.3-1.0
Don't Open Your Eyes3428.3-1.0
Ojos Blancos3358.3-1.0
Blackout3348.3-1.0
The Time Paradox3128.3-1.0
The Company3008.3-1.0
Camp Slenderwood2908.3-1.0
Nyx2798.3-1.0
The Devil's Mimic2748.3-1.0
The Cat in the Hat Strikes Back2608.3-1.0
Known Only As "It"2598.3-1.0
Noises2568.3-1.0
The Support Group for Serial Killers and Psychopaths2548.3-1.0
Old Nan2548.3-1.0
The Doll2488.3-1.0
... Just Be Careful Out There.2388.3-1.0
Holder of Nothing2338.3-1.0
The Bear2318.3-1.0
This Is Probably Not A Good Idea2298.3-1.0
Zozo Phenomenon2278.3-1.0
I Like Quiet2178.3-1.0
Spectrophobia2158.3-1.0
Just A Small Request1998.3-1.0
All The Swans Are Gone1888.3-1.0
The Witches Tunnel1828.3-1.0
Don't See It1668.3-1.0
The Tundra1658.3-1.0
Tales of the City, Part One: Neighborhood Watch1638.3-1.0
The Reanimated Corpse1618.3-1.0
Miracle City III: The Doomed Journey1558.3-1.0
War Of The Dead1368.3-1.0
Malignant1298.3-1.0
Forgotten1198.3-1.0
In From The Cold948.3-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 2528.3-1.0
Under The Blanket39648.2-1.0
The House15478.2-1.0
Maternal Instinct8298.2-1.0
The God Ticket5938.2-1.0
A Story About A Dog4838.2-1.0
Takakanonuma Greenland4818.2-1.0
Chalk4748.2-1.0
Peripheral Vision4218.2-1.0
Ode to the Slender-Man3958.2-1.0
The Promise3808.2-1.0
Your Eyes Are Glowing Red3658.2-1.0
A Dangerous Man3548.2-1.0
Arata3398.2-1.0
The Eternal Suicide3388.2-1.0
What is Dead3188.2-1.0
Empty House3158.2-1.0
A Poem for Your Heart3038.2-1.0
A Demon's Game2878.2-1.0
The King of Worms2738.2-1.0
The Man Who Lives Above You2618.2-1.0
Screeching2428.2-1.0
It Never Ends2418.2-1.0
The Suicide King2378.2-1.0
Candle Walker2308.2-1.0
The Fate Worse Than Death2288.2-1.0
I'm Your Problem Now2258.2-1.0
Looking Inside2248.2-1.0
On Floating Bodies2118.2-1.0
The Power of Gods IV2108.2-1.0
Born Dead2088.2-1.0
Holder of Eternity2008.2-1.0
Mr. Welldone1988.2-1.0
Away from Grey1928.2-1.0
The Dolls1828.2-1.0
Brach's Candy Factory1778.2-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- The Sacred Grove1708.2-1.0
The Origin 21428.2-1.0
Away With The Fairies1338.2-1.0
The Diary Of A Madman1338.2-1.0
Hoarding1268.2-1.0
Tacos De Venado1158.2-1.0
The Bwystfel998.2-1.0
Ya-Te-Veo918.2-1.0
They Come Home To Roost818.2-1.0
Nobody Lived In Flat Number Six688.2-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 3648.2-1.0
Let Me In34238.1-1.0
Kill the Killers (Parody)22578.1-1.0
People9668.1-1.0
You'll Be Okay6188.1-1.0
The Package5988.1-1.0
Black-Eyed Kids In Kansas5248.1-1.0
Friends4428.1-1.0
The Blind Painter4208.1-1.0
Rapture4148.1-1.0
Deprivation3808.1-1.0
The Memory Card3728.1-1.0
The Pale Child3608.1-1.0
Reflection3498.1-1.0
Good Night / Good Bye3478.1-1.0
What's The Matter, Jenny?3388.1-1.0
Coatlicue3368.1-1.0
The Man Who Looked Down3348.1-1.0
The Cave3328.1-1.0
513288.1-1.0
Scraggly Hair3128.1-1.0
Spare 10 Minutes - Live A Lifetime2988.1-1.0
The Teacher2928.1-1.0
The Hunter2808.1-1.0
Fighting Fate2768.1-1.0
A Perfect Pair2748.1-1.0
So That's What Happened...2748.1-1.0
Breaking Sanity2608.1-1.0
The Silent Film Museum2588.1-1.0
Joondalup2418.1-1.0
Moth Man2418.1-1.0
The Doll Cemetery2408.1-1.0
The Indigo Village2358.1-1.0
I'm Not Saying It Was Aliens...2308.1-1.0
The Pale Girl2228.1-1.0
For the Heir2158.1-1.0
Case 3192138.1-1.0
Skin Deep2068.1-1.0
Flip Book2068.1-1.0
The Beast in the Woods2058.1-1.0
Allodoxaphobia2018.1-1.0
After Hours1948.1-1.0
Handbook for the Study of the Unknown1918.1-1.0
Attention1848.1-1.0
Time Heals All Wounds1758.1-1.0
The Bad Idea1668.1-1.0
The Cigarette1598.1-1.0
Modern Monster: The Banshee1568.1-1.0
Running1548.1-1.0
A Chat Over Dinner1428.1-1.0
The Houseboat1218.1-1.0
Don't Worry About It1168.1-1.0
Smile1138.1-1.0
The Pit978.1-1.0
Zero968.1-1.0
The Agent from MIPA908.1-1.0
June 2013 Discussion Post: Most Underrated and Overrated Creepypastas148.1-1.0
Looking for an Old Game11358.0-1.0
The Hist Sap Hallucination8538.0-1.0
YOU7498.0-1.0
The Invitation5588.0-1.0
The Argument5528.0-1.0
Greed5268.0-1.0
Knocker5178.0-1.0
They're Coming For Me3778.0-1.0
The Man in the Road3768.0-1.0
The Book3678.0-1.0
Fine Russian Cuisine3498.0-1.0
If You Go Down To The Woods3428.0-1.0
Tu Es Partout3418.0-1.0
Bullied3378.0-1.0
The Vegas Illusion3298.0-1.0
The Bum's Countdown3238.0-1.0
The Simplicity of It All3238.0-1.0
Perching In the Trees3138.0-1.0
The Scissor Man3098.0-1.0
Mereana Mordegard Glesgorv2938.0-1.0
The System2918.0-1.0
Siren Song2878.0-1.0
Sick2828.0-1.0
Down By The Tracks2778.0-1.0
The Rotunda2698.0-1.0
Ink Filled Dream2668.0-1.0
Gusts and Gales2658.0-1.0
"Hello."2558.0-1.0
Drink2528.0-1.0
Snow2468.0-1.0
Dargaia's Nectar2428.0-1.0
Filth and Consequence2378.0-1.0
Childhood Superstitions2358.0-1.0
Gray2348.0-1.0
Bits & Pieces2338.0-1.0
Thicker Than Water2308.0-1.0
Horsehead2308.0-1.0
Mirror Avenue2278.0-1.0
She Lulls Me to Sleep2158.0-1.0
Turn Off The Light When You Leave2118.0-1.0
Lights Out2068.0-1.0
Inescapable2058.0-1.0
Wood Grain1958.0-1.0
If that looking glass gets broken1798.0-1.0
Star Gazer1768.0-1.0
The Other Earth1728.0-1.0
Glitch1618.0-1.0
Orange Three1618.0-1.0
The Sixth Floor1588.0-1.0
Now, What Was I Just Doing?1578.0-1.0
Observe & Absolve1548.0-1.0
Exit1528.0-1.0
Bill Cosby Commercial1528.0-1.0
Nightmare1508.0-1.0
Nails1418.0-1.0
Get Help1318.0-1.0
The Operation1268.0-1.0
The Lighthouse1268.0-1.0
The Tea Lady1248.0-1.0
The Alternate Universe1238.0-1.0
The Eisenhower Interstate Phenomena1218.0-1.0
I Can See...1168.0-1.0
Storm-weathered and Fear-worn928.0-1.0
Willkommen zu Der Dunkel828.0-1.0
Chalk 3 - The Bodies Multiply548.0-1.0
Has anyone else seen it, or an I the only one?21037.9-1.0
A Trip to the Cemetary16187.9-1.0
Mess10287.9-1.0
Laughter8057.9-1.0
Nightmare Walking7717.9-1.0
Don't Turn Your Back3927.9-1.0
Missing Teeth3727.9-1.0
They're Watching3717.9-1.0
Caught in the Headlights3717.9-1.0
Sokushinbutsu3477.9-1.0
A Dream Analysis3397.9-1.0
The Wretch of Weed Park3207.9-1.0
The Grove3177.9-1.0
Roadkill3157.9-1.0
The Tunnel Run3067.9-1.0
The Rain3067.9-1.0
The Campground3057.9-1.0
The Nail2947.9-1.0
Late One Fall Night2927.9-1.0
Dirt2877.9-1.0
Hinges2687.9-1.0
Mirror2617.9-1.0
20122527.9-1.0
It's Not About You2467.9-1.0
The Rift2337.9-1.0
The Patchwork Quilt2317.9-1.0
Death1977.9-1.0
Doppelgänger1917.9-1.0
In The Walls1827.9-1.0
The Willow1707.9-1.0
I Used To Be Fearless1687.9-1.0
Seven Year Weblog1627.9-1.0
The Shadow Beneath Whelford1617.9-1.0
That Night In The Mirror1587.9-1.0
Burnout1577.9-1.0
Death Dreams1477.9-1.0
Larry1467.9-1.0
Incense1407.9-1.0
The Hidden Bride1357.9-1.0
The Guestbook of Elysium1317.9-1.0
Chupar1267.9-1.0
Regression1247.9-1.0
What You Don't Know Won't Kill You1237.9-1.0
The Pendant1217.9-1.0
A Memory1117.9-1.0
Lucky1117.9-1.0
Second Sight967.9-1.0
Sonnet of the Deep827.9-1.0
Listening In767.9-1.0
Blood of the Swine757.9-1.0
To My Ex-Husband247.9-1.0
The Serene Cyclist13507.8-1.0
All Monsters are Human8807.8-1.0
Blessed6917.8-1.0
Don't Ask Questions You Don't Want The Answers To3567.8-1.0
Static3337.8-1.0
The Glaring Mirror3217.8-1.0
Patricia2597.8-1.0
The Sounds of Love2517.8-1.0
Out of Body Experience2487.8-1.0
Wait Up For Me, Won't You?2447.8-1.0
'Till the Boys Come Home2447.8-1.0
Beings of the Forests2417.8-1.0
Mirrors2317.8-1.0
The Real Nosferatu2257.8-1.0
The Metaphysical2157.8-1.0
How The Girl Almost Stole My Voices2127.8-1.0
Devil's Hole Cave2087.8-1.0
Joined2067.8-1.0
Persecution1977.8-1.0
Teenage Horror Story1977.8-1.0
Roulette1797.8-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1777.8-1.0
Crime Scene1747.8-1.0
Silence1677.8-1.0
Marked for Death1657.8-1.0
The Popcorn Ceiling1627.8-1.0
Black Forest, Red Hood1587.8-1.0
A Murder of Crows1557.8-1.0
In The Shower1497.8-1.0
Dance, Dance1417.8-1.0
Contamination1327.8-1.0
The Mark of Canus1317.8-1.0
From The Sea1287.8-1.0
The Decaying Mall1257.8-1.0
A Hands-On Approach1247.8-1.0
Did Boy Kill?1157.8-1.0
The Doctor's Orders1147.8-1.0
The Tapping1067.8-1.0
The Baron1037.8-1.0
West1017.8-1.0
Chiasma907.8-1.0
For The Few797.8-1.0
Denial20877.7-1.0
A Haunted House in Sialkot8217.7-1.0
3000 AD8127.7-1.0
The Black Eyed Kids7887.7-1.0
100,0004397.7-1.0
The Old Warehouse Hotel Down In New Orleans4357.7-1.0
The Lost4097.7-1.0
Among the Trees3767.7-1.0
The Abandoned Convenience Store3727.7-1.0
The Terror of Flintwood3487.7-1.0
Bathroom Anxiety3297.7-1.0
The Farnsworth Experiments3287.7-1.0
The Ladder3197.7-1.0
The Hitchhikers3187.7-1.0
It's a Small Road3137.7-1.0
Comfort in Numbers3067.7-1.0
Observe3057.7-1.0
The Staircase Ritual2947.7-1.0
Noises2607.7-1.0
The Black Hand2567.7-1.0
The Quiet House2417.7-1.0
Sunlight2267.7-1.0
The Leviathan's Grin2227.7-1.0
The Father2167.7-1.0
Upstairs2127.7-1.0
There's Room For One More2107.7-1.0
Playing With Sound1987.7-1.0
The Endings1987.7-1.0
The Messiah1967.7-1.0
The Crimson Grin1947.7-1.0
An Eye1897.7-1.0
Silent Quinn1767.7-1.0
Woof1757.7-1.0
Dear David1657.7-1.0
Into the Grey1627.7-1.0
A Horrid Nightmare1577.7-1.0
The Scarecrow1557.7-1.0
Isolation1497.7-1.0
Midnight Marinara1467.7-1.0
Seriously?1407.7-1.0
Ochelari1367.7-1.0
Empty Spaces1267.7-1.0
The Church Cellar1257.7-1.0
Chronicles of the Mark - The Snake In the Sun1147.7-1.0
Alone1137.7-1.0
Blue Light Special1117.7-1.0
Nightmares1087.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- Romans vs. Monsters1017.7-1.0
July Discussion Post: Worst Creepypasta Tropes997.7-1.0
Upstairs467.7-1.0
Yeah, So Quit Asking19027.6-1.0
The Van Ness Asylum9907.6-1.0
Dead Bart9727.6-1.0
The Watchtower7487.6-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Six & Link to the End7427.6-1.0
Reflections5287.6-1.0
Torture.avi5007.6-1.0
Happy Halloween?3827.6-1.0
Abigail's Run3077.6-1.0
The Static2937.6-1.0
DAN2927.6-1.0
The Veiled Girl2877.6-1.0
Mirror Image2857.6-1.0
The Drain Lady2567.6-1.0
My Medusa2417.6-1.0
Modern Monster2337.6-1.0
A Touch of Heatstroke2307.6-1.0
Best Friends2267.6-1.0
The Wind Whispered A Secret2207.6-1.0
Emerge2207.6-1.0
Droning2197.6-1.0
Forest of Suicides2097.6-1.0
God's Mouth2087.6-1.0
Polly, The Staring Dolly1827.6-1.0
Shady Wood1827.6-1.0
Guilt1717.6-1.0
The Chirp1677.6-1.0
Chalk 2 - Cult of Chalk1647.6-1.0
Daniel1597.6-1.0
The House on Harbor View Road1577.6-1.0
Glass Gallery1507.6-1.0
Just A Meaningless Coincidence1467.6-1.0
Hide1457.6-1.0
The Devil's Circle1437.6-1.0
The Code Of Mirrors1307.6-1.0
Theo Twining1307.6-1.0
Beautiful1267.6-1.0
Bottle1267.6-1.0
Miracle City II: Another Perspective1167.6-1.0
Hazards in Buying a Used Car1167.6-1.0
Deeper Darkness1097.6-1.0
A Camp Fire Story, Of Sorts1057.6-1.0
The Lilies Are Bleeding1007.6-1.0
Full Of Joy967.6-1.0
The Unremarkable Service Station917.6-1.0
Fear Always Finds You827.6-1.0
Meet Thorvaldr717.6-1.0
The Sleepover4397.5-1.0
The Mannequin4197.5-1.0
Goodnight4007.5-1.0
I'm Afraid Of The Dark3627.5-1.0
The Things Without Feelings3427.5-1.0
The Wall2967.5-1.0
HAX2817.5-1.0
Eight Ball2767.5-1.0
Trains2717.5-1.0
threedrowned2657.5-1.0
Sniff2487.5-1.0
Downstairs2457.5-1.0
Empty2417.5-1.0
stn.dll, Email 22307.5-1.0
Lake Erie2257.5-1.0
Nightmares2247.5-1.0
Nightmare Night2197.5-1.0
We Lie2117.5-1.0
A Warning2107.5-1.0
The Shoebox2077.5-1.0
The Time Machine2067.5-1.0
Typing2007.5-1.0
Gran's Box1927.5-1.0
The Watchers1867.5-1.0
This Is Just A Test1847.5-1.0
Night Construction1667.5-1.0
You Know That Old Urban Legend?1637.5-1.0
Aokigahara1627.5-1.0
The Raccoon1507.5-1.0
Marco1507.5-1.0
This Man1397.5-1.0
What a Lovely War1347.5-1.0
The Danger and Cruelty of Hope1317.5-1.0
It Relieved Me1307.5-1.0
Clearing1307.5-1.0
Grinning1257.5-1.0
One Of Them1137.5-1.0
The Stain of Margaret Schilling1117.5-1.0
The Art of Persuasion1107.5-1.0
A Problem With Ants827.5-1.0
North797.5-1.0
Those We Dare Not Speak737.5-1.0
High Frequency727.5-1.0
Did Boy Kill? The Visits of Mister Bob607.5-1.0
The Modern Essenes507.5-1.0
The McCarter House6717.4-1.0
3 Days5097.4-1.0
Tell Me You Love Me3467.4-1.0
Love Letter3367.4-1.0
Dreams That Can Kill3307.4-1.0
See The Light3257.4-1.0
Deepest Fear3197.4-1.0
Leon Czolgosz3077.4-1.0
Daddy's Princess3057.4-1.0
Hell3007.4-1.0
Moonlight Films2867.4-1.0
Moonlight2767.4-1.0
Thump, Thump... Drag.2477.4-1.0
The Rift of R'lyeh2367.4-1.0
The Harp2327.4-1.0
Kissie Sykes2037.4-1.0
Et Cetera1967.4-1.0
The Last Words1957.4-1.0
The Dream1947.4-1.0
Tuesday1947.4-1.0
A Candle Cove Anecdote1867.4-1.0
My Sister's Promise1837.4-1.0
Awake1837.4-1.0
Hermit1807.4-1.0
The Mirror1797.4-1.0
Jack Nice1717.4-1.0
Why Me?1567.4-1.0
Fortunately Unfortunate1557.4-1.0
The Eye1537.4-1.0
Twist and Shout1417.4-1.0
The Kiamuck Incident1387.4-1.0
The Plague Artist1387.4-1.0
The Impervious1357.4-1.0
The Cram Session1357.4-1.0
Arthur1337.4-1.0
What Happens After1317.4-1.0
The Charlatan1287.4-1.0
Jesus Christ, Deleted.1227.4-1.0
Life's a Mystery1117.4-1.0
Oh, The Rain1047.4-1.0
The Leather Cape897.4-1.0
A Moment's Clarity867.4-1.0
Most Likely867.4-1.0
The Well807.4-1.0
Enclosing747.4-1.0
The Blue Bronco707.4-1.0
Bonfire5427.3-1.0
Fax4377.3-1.0
The Empty Vial4337.3-1.0
The Thing in the Fog3067.3-1.0
What Lies Within2847.3-1.0
The Two Figurines2627.3-1.0
The Song2527.3-1.0
The End of All Hallows' Eve2317.3-1.0
The Draft2307.3-1.0
The Darkman's Domain2247.3-1.0
HE leads THEM2187.3-1.0
The Womb2177.3-1.0
The Grounds Keeper's Shed2037.3-1.0
Taking Time For All The Wrong Reasons2017.3-1.0
Mauvaise Foi2007.3-1.0
The Shephard Cane1937.3-1.0
The Lamp Genie1787.3-1.0
The Cracked Emerald1737.3-1.0
Grand Sacrifice1707.3-1.0
The Black Door: A Tale of Personal Phobia1697.3-1.0
Mapimi Silent Zone1607.3-1.0
Replaced1457.3-1.0
The Same Fate1377.3-1.0
A Different Television Channel1317.3-1.0
The Corner1167.3-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Yes He Did.717.3-1.0
The Steubenville Ghost587.3-1.0
Slenderman Doesn't Exist13747.2-1.0
We'll Be in Touch8267.2-1.0
The Dark5487.2-1.0
Sparky5387.2-1.0
Good Morning, Daddy3617.2-1.0
"DO NOT ENTER"3227.2-1.0
Game Board3067.2-1.0
Power Cut3007.2-1.0
Gjoberdik2977.2-1.0
Pale White Eyes2787.2-1.0
Creaking2737.2-1.0
How I Became a Japanese Urban Legend2427.2-1.0
Flash Before My Eyes2377.2-1.0
Grimm2217.2-1.0
The Reaper in the Tree2137.2-1.0
The Noisy Portrait2097.2-1.0
Nightmare1967.2-1.0
A Lucid Reality1927.2-1.0
Paranoia1767.2-1.0
A Jaunt Through the Trees1697.2-1.0
I Sleep To Communicate1617.2-1.0
Don't Go Into the Woods1587.2-1.0
The Elevator1527.2-1.0
Mould1497.2-1.0
Sleepwalker1467.2-1.0
stn.dll Email 11457.2-1.0
Scribblings In The Well1447.2-1.0
There Will Come Soft Rains1407.2-1.0
The Man Who Wasn't There1407.2-1.0
Kuchisake-Onna1267.2-1.0
Windows and Notes1227.2-1.0
Trick Or Treat1157.2-1.0
The Missing Village1067.2-1.0
Pitter Patter1027.2-1.0
Forced Storytime (Intro)977.2-1.0
Gai Kao787.2-1.0
Altera militiae in anti christe4297.1-1.0
Zasphas4017.1-1.0
Unidentified3827.1-1.0
Doors Are Made For Opening3377.1-1.0
A Funny Thing Happened3167.1-1.0
The Little Old Lady and The Puzzling Puzzle3157.1-1.0
TLC2627.1-1.0
Wake Up2477.1-1.0
The Dyatlov Pass Incident2427.1-1.0
Hidden Maize2297.1-1.0
Still Here2297.1-1.0
My Name Is2177.1-1.0
Of Dreams and Shadows2097.1-1.0
The Forgotten Place2097.1-1.0
Storey Manor2057.1-1.0
Nightmares are Reality1997.1-1.0
Binary DNA1887.1-1.0
Spectrophobia1787.1-1.0
Happy Thirty-Third Birthday1687.1-1.0
Host1647.1-1.0
The Mirror Box1587.1-1.0
Moch1567.1-1.0
Morgan's Morgue1497.1-1.0
Revenant: Ethan1467.1-1.0
Lucid Dreamer1467.1-1.0
The Man At The Crossroads1437.1-1.0
The Notebook1437.1-1.0
Burnt1427.1-1.0
Pigs1397.1-1.0
Cancer Staging for Beginners1357.1-1.0
Messages1347.1-1.0
Echos of Daffodils1317.1-1.0
Object Permanence1257.1-1.0
Creepy Romance1227.1-1.0
More-Than-Historical Monument1157.1-1.0
Her Name1127.1-1.0
One Apiece787.1-1.0
Last Hope657.1-1.0
Sibilance627.1-1.0
The Absence of Conflict9307.0-1.0
The Scariest "Story" Ever6137.0-1.0
Arm and a Leg3987.0-1.0
"Intercession"3677.0-1.0
Summer Job3147.0-1.0
The Lost Passenger3037.0-1.0
Windows2797.0-1.0
My Girlfriend's Eyes2657.0-1.0
The Carrier2377.0-1.0
The Whisperer2287.0-1.0
Disconnected2247.0-1.0
Groupmind2107.0-1.0
Closet of Skeletons2037.0-1.0
Oh, You Know, Just Another Nightmare1997.0-1.0
Beware The Dark Figure1937.0-1.0
Books1857.0-1.0
Shadowmen1787.0-1.0
Grinner1767.0-1.0
The End1707.0-1.0
Unholy Hour1627.0-1.0
The Eighth Crusade1587.0-1.0
Masks1557.0-1.0
The Freak Show1537.0-1.0
The Doctor1487.0-1.0
The White Widow's Kindness1437.0-1.0
My Friend Lucas1317.0-1.0
The Unbirth1287.0-1.0
The Orchard Cemetary1207.0-1.0
The Intruder1097.0-1.0
What's In The Darkness?1087.0-1.0
The Mind1047.0-1.0
The Library1007.0-1.0
The Rubbernecker887.0-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Part 3587.0-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD35916.9-1.0
Snap11306.9-1.0
Just Your Average Night6286.9-1.0
The Splendor Man4746.9-1.0
Facebook Chat3986.9-1.0
Very Ape3976.9-1.0
Null3346.9-1.0
The Puzzle Ball2476.9-1.0
A Funny Kind Of Day2376.9-1.0
Then Again, But Maybe Not2256.9-1.0
The Cabal2256.9-1.0
Bill Nye the Horror Guy2166.9-1.0
The Autopsy of Cole Ryder2156.9-1.0
The Train Man2106.9-1.0
The Whole Time2076.9-1.0
Trauma1846.9-1.0
The Creep1806.9-1.0
The Wraith1686.9-1.0
The Soot Man1686.9-1.0
Onriyu1506.9-1.0
The Bum1236.9-1.0
The Janitor's Key926.9-1.0
The Fourth Wish906.9-1.0
Debut786.9-1.0
Listen To The Music416.9-1.0
The Devil's Chamber18416.8-1.0
He Who Should REALLY Not Be Named18166.8-1.0
The Cry6506.8-1.0
Déjà Vu4096.8-1.0
Remember To Turn On The Lights2626.8-1.0
The House2516.8-1.0
Phantasia Forest2316.8-1.0
Johnny2176.8-1.0
Altimahtei2026.8-1.0
Moonlight1896.8-1.0
Ewe1796.8-1.0
Behind The Veil1776.8-1.0
The Unmentionable Bargain1666.8-1.0
Fast Forward1626.8-1.0
Nick and Nancy1566.8-1.0
Olfactory1416.8-1.0
Are You Alone?1386.8-1.0
Operation Snow Blindness1326.8-1.0
Him1276.8-1.0
The P.O.W.1206.8-1.0
Survival of the Fittest1156.8-1.0
The House Of Disappearances966.8-1.0
Nonexistance676.8-1.0
The Prophetic Monolith676.8-1.0
Last Will656.8-1.0
Kite-Flying7156.7-1.0
He is Coming Back4316.7-1.0
Pillow4156.7-1.0
Thousands3676.7-1.0
Candle Cove Experiences: Tales of the Laughingstock3336.7-1.0
Just Your Typical Saturday Night3146.7-1.0
Once You Know...2256.7-1.0
Kali Yoga2026.7-1.0
The Gallery1866.7-1.0
Demon of the Outback1766.7-1.0
Closer1756.7-1.0
Home Improvement1186.7-1.0
Please Come1116.7-1.0
Within Him956.7-1.0
Unit 232896.7-1.0
The Shadow Being816.7-1.0
The Bicycle's Trip706.7-1.0
The Voice696.7-1.0
Laura4586.6-1.0
Where A Kid Can Be A Kid4076.6-1.0
Don't Sleep Facing the Mirror3966.6-1.0
Her Friends at the Ganges3556.6-1.0
Movie Night3016.6-1.0
The Other Elevator2916.6-1.0
Moths2446.6-1.0
That House2306.6-1.0
Molow2086.6-1.0
Young Again2016.6-1.0
The Wireman1996.6-1.0
Less Than A Second1626.6-1.0
The Piano's Song1526.6-1.0
Another Mirror Story1516.6-1.0
The Custodian1516.6-1.0
The Neurocranial Exploits1496.6-1.0
The Homeless Man1366.6-1.0
Remember To Turn The Lights On1286.6-1.0
Voice of the Woods1206.6-1.0
Territorial1176.6-1.0
The Waterfarmer1166.6-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears1006.6-1.0
Corrections916.6-1.0
Hittin' The Road776.6-1.0
The Apollo Inventus276.6-1.0
(My Attempt at) Two-Sentence Horror Stories9266.5-1.0
The Old Lady9076.5-1.0
Coal Mines2526.5-1.0
They're Here, Because...2406.5-1.0
Sleep1916.5-1.0
The Fugavi Incident: A Drake Blackwood Case File1756.5-1.0
The Origin...1746.5-1.0
The Hitchhiker1616.5-1.0
The Prototype1586.5-1.0
Cellular Phone1576.5-1.0
Them1376.5-1.0
Kalhuzacan1366.5-1.0
Purgatory1346.5-1.0
Cynthia1306.5-1.0
First Steps1236.5-1.0
The Classified Ad1186.5-1.0
Sprawl & its Discontents1116.5-1.0
Eye Contact1036.5-1.0
The Man Dressed In Black796.5-1.0
Miasma766.5-1.0
Sakonia546.5-1.0
The Bear536.5-1.0
The Lodge536.5-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 4246.5-1.0
The Vacation14596.4-1.0
Slenderwoman11136.4-1.0
Keepsake5606.4-1.0
The People in the Attic5466.4-1.0
Spot2766.4-1.0
Red Robe2766.4-1.0
Children's Laughter2746.4-1.0
Why Exercise is Bad For You2416.4-1.0
Reflections2376.4-1.0
Hammer and Nails2186.4-1.0
The Collector2126.4-1.0
The Candlewent1966.4-1.0
You Are Being Transferred To The Operator1946.4-1.0
The Forgotten Vending Machine1926.4-1.0
Watch Out For The... Wait, What?1886.4-1.0
Things Change1866.4-1.0
Just a Joke1666.4-1.0
Club Love1526.4-1.0
The Eyes of Twenty-Two1456.4-1.0
Trust Me1376.4-1.0
Mr. Kixxs1376.4-1.0
Take a Deep Breath1296.4-1.0
Negative Gate1216.4-1.0
Writer's Block1176.4-1.0
One Hour976.4-1.0
The Shadow936.4-1.0
Mirror Mirror876.4-1.0
Snowscape466.4-1.0
The Original: WHO WAS PHONE?30346.3-1.0
Early From Work4456.3-1.0
Puzzled3866.3-1.0
This Isn't A Story2736.3-1.0
Keep The Mask On2666.3-1.0
The Library2546.3-1.0
The Scratch Man2396.3-1.0
Failed Rituals2346.3-1.0
Arrogance1996.3-1.0
Overburden1966.3-1.0
The New Year1766.3-1.0
The Handsome Soldier1656.3-1.0
The Wal-Mart Prophet1536.3-1.0
Still Closed1526.3-1.0
Hell Of A Water Bill1416.3-1.0
Doctor Carney's Thesis1286.3-1.0
The Mail Box1136.3-1.0
The Toolbox1086.3-1.0
The Legend of Icthos Thanos1046.3-1.0
Grigori1016.3-1.0
The Orchard866.3-1.0
The Dark Wraith796.3-1.0
Seeing, Really Seeing766.3-1.0
Thump756.3-1.0
The Meteor746.3-1.0
Snow606.3-1.0
READ.35106.2-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD: THE MOVIE5166.2-1.0
Imagination4186.2-1.0
To Whom It May Concern3496.2-1.0
Freak3116.2-1.0
Corn Fields3036.2-1.0
Second Life2376.2-1.0
Rule #862186.2-1.0
The Puppet Master's Prayer2086.2-1.0
What Are You Really Afraid Of?1816.2-1.0
Light Bulbs1746.2-1.0
Hatman1596.2-1.0
Explain This?1556.2-1.0
Nice To Meet You1546.2-1.0
I.C.U.1426.2-1.0
The Real Monsters1276.2-1.0
The Smooth, Black Stone1236.2-1.0
House Of Mirrors1046.2-1.0
Did Boy Kill? He Killed Them All.1006.2-1.0
A Ghost Story966.2-1.0
The Hooded Being936.2-1.0
To Die, To Sleep916.2-1.0
Once Again896.2-1.0
Echo Of The Dead766.2-1.0
The Prophecy326.2-1.0
The Blood Donor2566.1-1.0
The Cross2466.1-1.0
Annabee2446.1-1.0
A Lovecraftian Tale: Khezu of the Peaks2096.1-1.0
Hat Man1936.1-1.0
Delivery Boy1656.1-1.0
A Long Detour1346.1-1.0
Tight Spaces1326.1-1.0
The Most Beautiful Thing In The World1326.1-1.0
The Bread Box1266.1-1.0
The Lottery Number1196.1-1.0
The Void1156.1-1.0
The Driver1096.1-1.0
Views of a Murder966.1-1.0
A Recipe For Success856.1-1.0
Suzie Couldn't Go To The Party Because...816.1-1.0
Chronicles of the Mark #1: The Crazy Place476.1-1.0
ALEX & J002E3: Two Video Shorts246.1-1.0
Tomino's Hell3306.0-1.0
Any Final Thoughts3166.0-1.0
Nightmares3006.0-1.0
The Mound2356.0-1.0
How to Succeed in Publishing Without Really Trying2246.0-1.0
A Hot Day2236.0-1.0
Lauren2186.0-1.0
Donkey Lady2056.0-1.0
The Feeling1866.0-1.0
Vir Silvae1756.0-1.0
16 Choices1676.0-1.0
The Black & White Slide1506.0-1.0
Queen Mab1436.0-1.0
Xenia1306.0-1.0
The Final Hours: Party Girl1196.0-1.0
Headphones1186.0-1.0
Repossession1086.0-1.0
The Dark Grove1036.0-1.0
Standing Water1006.0-1.0
Blue.mp31006.0-1.0
The Night I Chose To Remember936.0-1.0
The Disappearance Of David Lang936.0-1.0
The Antarctic Bar896.0-1.0
Ghosts of Yesteryear: Mugsy Grey876.0-1.0
Reflect496.0-1.0
And The Hole Goes Deeper356.0-1.0
You Are My Sunshine4675.9-1.0
Graduation2895.9-1.0
Pockets2855.9-1.0
Again2605.9-1.0
Cairn2455.9-1.0
Mary Had a Little Lamb2385.9-1.0
“There might be some noise.”2335.9-1.0
The Black Figure2295.9-1.0
The Dog Stealer2175.9-1.0
A Childhood Dream Destroyed2165.9-1.0
Eugene's Yacht1905.9-1.0
Placidity Row1735.9-1.0
Color in Darkness1685.9-1.0
Rattles1625.9-1.0
The Ever-Burning Light Bulb1555.9-1.0
The 50's Restaurant1555.9-1.0
Amelia1515.9-1.0
Scientist's Log1455.9-1.0
Finding Myself1445.9-1.0
Shadows1185.9-1.0
The Soft Places1175.9-1.0
Bound in Blood1075.9-1.0
When Rain Comes835.9-1.0
The Hum805.9-1.0
Sunrise4175.8-1.0
The Monster Is Coming3345.8-1.0
Systemic Risk2635.8-1.0
The Enigma2615.8-1.0
The Theater of Cruelty1975.8-1.0
Night1755.8-1.0
The Copy Machine1695.8-1.0
Carnival1455.8-1.0
We All Die In The End1405.8-1.0
Some Things Should Just Be1275.8-1.0
The Statue1105.8-1.0
The Girl975.8-1.0
The Hiker945.8-1.0
Eternal Dream905.8-1.0
The Belgian Tribe765.8-1.0
The Onieronauts705.8-1.0
Sick695.8-1.0
Margarine2655.7-1.0
Catching Up2005.7-1.0
The Horror Section1995.7-1.0
Take the Four-Thirty Six1625.7-1.0
Death is Near1525.7-1.0
Shadow Trainer Red1465.7-1.0
Chills1455.7-1.0
Red Eyes1435.7-1.0
11/111265.7-1.0
The Ringmaster1225.7-1.0
The Depths1145.7-1.0
Do Try985.7-1.0
Red Dunes825.7-1.0
The Pregnancy1815.6-1.0
Sacrilege1585.6-1.0
Footprints1565.6-1.0
The Murder Of Innocence1525.6-1.0
Apparitions from the Past1395.6-1.0
A Hollow Realization1365.6-1.0
Never Trust the Quiet Ones1315.6-1.0
The Black Tabby Cat1105.6-1.0
The Greatest Downfall1015.6-1.0
Confession905.6-1.0
Creepy Pasta With A Side Of Sauce855.6-1.0
Mask of Mokembu725.6-1.0
The Smileyman4435.5-1.0
Is It Dangerous?2605.5-1.0
Homicidal Tendencies2175.5-1.0
The Haunted Marotte1735.5-1.0
Bones1595.5-1.0
Yon Black Edifice Hath Called Me.1415.5-1.0
Modern Monster: Frankenstein1345.5-1.0
The Doorway1275.5-1.0
Don't2375.4-1.0
Indignation1945.4-1.0
The Deepest Fear1645.4-1.0
The X-Ray Glasses1125.4-1.0
Aeternam Tenebrae865.4-1.0
Frozen Release525.4-1.0
All He Wants8165.3-1.0
Note of Confession1335.3-1.0
The Believers1095.3-1.0
The Dark City745.3-1.0
The Prophecy of Zarah665.3-1.0
Ancestral Memories655.3-1.0
The Music Box12045.2-1.0
The Screaming Woman2655.2-1.0
Brainstorm2305.2-1.0
The Buzzer1665.2-1.0
Evil is Not a Toy1495.2-1.0
The Gurgling1235.2-1.0
The Black Stone1115.2-1.0
The Movie Theatre1055.2-1.0
The Tracing1005.2-1.0
Paris705.2-1.0
Dark Radiance655.2-1.0
The Garden of Secrets2385.1-1.0
Nemi2295.1-1.0
Dinner1985.1-1.0
A Silent Reminder1845.1-1.0
Spreading the Word1395.1-1.0
The Seven Springs1025.1-1.0
Polybius8435.0-1.0
Knocks3965.0-1.0
Quiet Acres2365.0-1.0
So Cold2005.0-1.0
Mr. Entropy1715.0-1.0
Arcadia, The Lost State1405.0-1.0
The Pawn Shop Puzzle1195.0-1.0
A Painted Christmas1055.0-1.0
The Creeps1055.0-1.0
Echiridion Aetheri1015.0-1.0
Snuff Films905.0-1.0
(L)ashes825.0-1.0
The Sumi705.0-1.0
Ground Control to Major Tom695.0-1.0
The Bay Of Kola495.0-1.0
Thump2694.9-1.0
Prime1964.9-1.0
In which a door is locked1894.9-1.0
Sand1634.9-1.0
Small World1504.9-1.0
Oblivion1484.9-1.0
The Tattoo1454.9-1.0
Stair Steps1394.9-1.0
Always The Same Word1054.9-1.0
The Last Thing You Remember944.9-1.0
Nightmare814.9-1.0
Core634.9-1.0
A Friendly Phone Number5384.8-1.0
Little Emma3084.8-1.0
Horror on the Shoulder2704.8-1.0
Everlasting Darkness1374.8-1.0
The Socratic Method1274.8-1.0
Influenced1244.8-1.0
Ice and Bone974.8-1.0
Residual644.8-1.0
It Came Back!3224.7-1.0
The Painting2104.7-1.0
Gideon's Bible1274.7-1.0
The Abandoned Train Station1214.7-1.0
Exorcisms1134.7-1.0
His True Name1114.7-1.0
Bugs1024.7-1.0
The Stalker894.7-1.0
The Mannequin3874.6-1.0
Something's Wrong1654.6-1.0
Dear Diary1274.6-1.0
Extra Credit974.6-1.0
The Army Of The Dead824.6-1.0
Super Mario: The Haunted Save42144.5-1.0
Within The Walls1824.5-1.0
I'm Sure The Wake Will Be Nice1424.5-1.0
Mirror Mirror1954.4-1.0
Imperfect Transition1554.4-1.0
The Mission774.4-1.0
Fresh Food Just Tastes Better4584.3-1.0
PTSD1524.3-1.0
Gloomy Sunday1184.3-1.0
Number 77's Death1104.3-1.0
Journal Found within the Woods1044.3-1.0
Dripping964.3-1.0
Farewell554.3-1.0
The Street Lamp3894.2-1.0
I Am Eldreth1864.2-1.0
The Wrong CD1714.2-1.0
Jack Black & Infinity1014.2-1.0
THE DEAD SKULL18844.1-1.0
I Should've Listened4114.1-1.0
MUNCHIES1904.1-1.0
The Missed Call1714.1-1.0
These Used To Be Red1564.1-1.0
The Story Of Darwell Isle1044.1-1.0
The Old Hotel784.1-1.0
Subterra664.1-1.0
That's It3814.0-1.0
Clickety Clack1684.0-1.0
Girl From The Black Lagoon1244.0-1.0
Heat Stroke1134.0-1.0
Ter'nia5113.9-1.0
The Angel's Song2583.9-1.0
The Lady Behind The Door2553.9-1.0
Photoslash1353.9-1.0
The Lost Cavern City893.9-1.0
Eat Your Greens17703.8-1.0
Sunburn5563.8-1.0
Faucet4363.8-1.0
Beyond Truth4143.8-1.0
Gateway3353.8-1.0
Hotel California3153.8-1.0
The Blood Mirror2943.8-1.0
The Med Student2473.8-1.0
Haunted1883.8-1.0
Some Rubies Could Use Dental Work1203.8-1.0
Jkqxxllyuo5243.7-1.0
The Post Office3193.7-1.0
The Glacier Canyon2443.6-1.0
Taken Down2423.6-1.0
THE WATCHERS5933.5-1.0
Snap2773.5-1.0
Grame5793.3-1.0
Your Life Is A Movie6553.2-1.0
The Mummified Head11782.7-1.0
The Town Of Blanche11792.6-1.0

Creepypasta Ratings Index, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating