Creepypasta Ratings Index

The following is a list of all current creepypastas, from highest rating descending to lowest rating.

Pastas with less than four votes will not be displayed, so brand new pastas may not appear on this list immediately.

Please ignore the -1 Review column – it refers to a function that we don’t use and I don’t see any option to hide it, unfortunately.

This may take a moment to load – please be patient and do not spam refresh!

TitleVotesRatingReview
Psychosis80289.4-1.0
Bedtime40429.4-1.0
On a Hill - Part II4549.4-1.0
Mr. Widemouth37519.3-1.0
Survival Guide24989.3-1.0
The Devil Game15749.3-1.0
Tulpa14289.3-1.0
Lightning14049.3-1.0
The Art Of Jacob Emory12539.3-1.0
The Melancholy of Herbert Solomon11359.3-1.0
Seventeen10629.3-1.0
The Crawlspace7399.3-1.0
The Sandman6859.3-1.0
Candle Cove20319.2-1.0
The Only Sensible Ritual Pasta18009.2-1.0
The Russian Sleep Experiment15479.2-1.0
Internet Story14759.2-1.0
The Systelien Specter14749.2-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part One14729.2-1.0
Never Again13779.2-1.0
String Theory13739.2-1.0
Ickbarr Bigelsteine13409.2-1.0
Doors13329.2-1.0
Dear Abby12359.2-1.0
The Harbinger Experiment8989.2-1.0
The Pastel Man8739.2-1.0
Sarah O'Bannon8209.2-1.0
An Egg7479.2-1.0
Darkness6779.2-1.0
Pretend5569.2-1.0
In The Land of Black and White5319.2-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 24649.2-1.0
Out With A Bang4599.2-1.0
The Vigil4209.2-1.0
The Gift Of Mercy4079.2-1.0
Star Light3939.2-1.0
Interference3569.2-1.0
On a Hill3539.2-1.0
Squidward's Suicide35049.1-1.0
The Bad Dream17639.1-1.0
The Boy Who Loved To Read16689.1-1.0
Smile Dog16529.1-1.0
Pokémon Black12579.1-1.0
I Am The Apocalypse10559.1-1.0
Persuaded7739.1-1.0
My Fear Of Water7349.1-1.0
The Blind Man's Favor7059.1-1.0
Forgotten Valentine6729.1-1.0
The Deafening6399.1-1.0
Anna6219.1-1.0
The Door6139.1-1.0
The Nice Guy6069.1-1.0
Mentality5759.1-1.0
Dust5419.1-1.0
Sadie5329.1-1.0
Harlequin No.75229.1-1.0
I Need Some Bread & Cereal, Too.4949.1-1.0
The Portraits4929.1-1.0
Scratching4879.1-1.0
Artificial4719.1-1.0
The Man In The Snow4519.1-1.0
The Grimes Home3949.1-1.0
Patient #00179833639.1-1.0
Julia Legare3509.1-1.0
Face Your Fears3429.1-1.0
The Passenger2449.1-1.0
Bedtime IV: Something Wicked this Way Comes1729.1-1.0
The Rake46229.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 2.522089.0-1.0
Jeff the Killer versus Slenderman16359.0-1.0
The Demon Within13689.0-1.0
WARNING10779.0-1.0
The Scuttler7399.0-1.0
Chat7289.0-1.0
By the Fire's Light7079.0-1.0
In the Kitchen6809.0-1.0
The Note6629.0-1.0
Listers Rache6419.0-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Two6269.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 15999.0-1.0
New City Village5989.0-1.0
Faulty Wiring5439.0-1.0
11 Miles5379.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 35229.0-1.0
Fenter Woods5169.0-1.0
Skinwalker5039.0-1.0
The Baby Doll4959.0-1.0
The Nameless One4759.0-1.0
The Class4709.0-1.0
A Christmas Feast4579.0-1.0
The Third Wish4539.0-1.0
Little Sarah4479.0-1.0
Mommy, Can I?4269.0-1.0
The Masked Man4239.0-1.0
Kisaragi Station4219.0-1.0
My Account4029.0-1.0
The White Face In The Window4019.0-1.0
The Girl in White3869.0-1.0
A Lack of Empathy3749.0-1.0
The Midnight Lock-Up3609.0-1.0
The Thing That Stalks The Fields3519.0-1.0
Bedtime V: Sleep Tight3159.0-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part One3139.0-1.0
Jozsa's Grove3009.0-1.0
The Devil's Jaws2919.0-1.0
Crawl2899.0-1.0
The Kaleidoscope2759.0-1.0
Quiet2709.0-1.0
Nearby2679.0-1.0
Inspiration2469.0-1.0
The Dissociative Death of Victor Alzwell2249.0-1.0
The Hands2209.0-1.0
The Guardian Angel2109.0-1.0
Grad Night in the Haunted Mansion1809.0-1.0
The Antiguan Giant1799.0-1.0
Fog1669.0-1.0
The Closest Enemy1419.0-1.0
How to Write a Vidya Gaem Pasta759.0-1.0
The Sneak28068.9-1.0
The Face That Watches23238.9-1.0
4:0315098.9-1.0
Ben: A True Story13208.9-1.0
Lessons From The Shadows of Hiroshima12328.9-1.0
The Message11978.9-1.0
Gateway Of The Mind11238.9-1.0
Fallout 3: Numbers Station10198.9-1.0
The Slenderman?8488.9-1.0
Don't Go Into the Basement8238.9-1.0
Fresh Faces6938.9-1.0
Evaporation5628.9-1.0
My Haunting Past5438.9-1.0
Darkness4808.9-1.0
The Creak of the Door4798.9-1.0
There Is a Man Behind You4178.9-1.0
Her Protection4038.9-1.0
No Hope4028.9-1.0
A Change in Seasons3978.9-1.0
Thirty Days3818.9-1.0
Redo3718.9-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Prologue3618.9-1.0
The River Country Film3568.9-1.0
Mute3548.9-1.0
Karma3528.9-1.0
Kystlich Syndrome3498.9-1.0
Call Me Tomorrow, Okay?3478.9-1.0
Just Another Midnight3398.9-1.0
I Don't Sleep Anymore3198.9-1.0
Stomping Grounds3178.9-1.0
Button Day3148.9-1.0
Self Preservation2988.9-1.0
The Lights in the House Below2958.9-1.0
A Child's Eyes2928.9-1.0
The Smiling Owl2818.9-1.0
The Ringing2818.9-1.0
The Growths2738.9-1.0
Don't Let The Cold Man In2728.9-1.0
The Banshee2518.9-1.0
Stalker2508.9-1.0
One More For The Orphan2478.9-1.0
Comes the Test2448.9-1.0
Generation Story2408.9-1.0
Breach2288.9-1.0
Bedtime III: My Fears Realised2138.9-1.0
Spin2098.9-1.0
The Christmas Tree2058.9-1.0
Last Of The Sparks2038.9-1.0
In the Bayou1968.9-1.0
Hunting With My Father1918.9-1.0
The Subway Ride1898.9-1.0
La Muerta Blanca1868.9-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1628.9-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Three1398.9-1.0
Purified1258.9-1.0
The Gun Game1238.9-1.0
The Memetic Symbol1208.9-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Two: Suburb of the Dead1078.9-1.0
Roadwork1028.9-1.0
The God Machine (Prologue)928.9-1.0
Jeff the Killer80018.8-1.0
Silence in the Rain13548.8-1.0
The Darkness13268.8-1.0
The Prince's Fresh Start11738.8-1.0
The Dark Room9498.8-1.0
I Told You To Smile6618.8-1.0
LIARS6548.8-1.0
Stairs5888.8-1.0
The Wrong Room5548.8-1.0
White With Red5518.8-1.0
Stalked4948.8-1.0
Unknown Number4778.8-1.0
Mary4588.8-1.0
Tired Eyes4548.8-1.0
The Smiling Man In Black4408.8-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Three4068.8-1.0
The Girl In The Picture4008.8-1.0
The Writer's Ink3848.8-1.0
Hunting Grounds3678.8-1.0
Hollow3528.8-1.0
Don't Take My Doll3478.8-1.0
A Parent's Love3468.8-1.0
Pica3458.8-1.0
A Mother's Love3388.8-1.0
The Red Wristband3258.8-1.0
The Sealed Building3068.8-1.0
Líta á Bak2958.8-1.0
The Townhouse in Waterloo2918.8-1.0
The Woman In The Oven2848.8-1.0
Chicken Dinner2848.8-1.0
Why He Weeps2728.8-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Three & Epilogue2558.8-1.0
3-Ply2518.8-1.0
The Man2508.8-1.0
The Night Springs Cemetery2478.8-1.0
Tunnels2348.8-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Two2278.8-1.0
Fangs2228.8-1.0
Bedtime II: The Aftermath2218.8-1.0
Willow Men2148.8-1.0
Notes2048.8-1.0
Up1948.8-1.0
The Letters1728.8-1.0
A Dream Come True1728.8-1.0
Salvation1658.8-1.0
Welcome To Sandalwood1488.8-1.0
The Algorithm1398.8-1.0
Special1168.8-1.0
Visitor1118.8-1.0
Routine898.8-1.0
Welcome to Night Vale628.8-1.0
Origin24798.7-1.0
I Can't Say That I'm Proud16218.7-1.0
Silence15708.7-1.0
The Dibbuk Box9408.7-1.0
Eidetic9238.7-1.0
Jvk1166z.esp9218.7-1.0
Suit7678.7-1.0
Everything Will Be Okay6158.7-1.0
The Washday Demon5688.7-1.0
The Staircase5448.7-1.0
Miracle City4808.7-1.0
Raincoat4678.7-1.0
Full Circle4638.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Five4498.7-1.0
Sewers4488.7-1.0
Yellow Rain Fever4288.7-1.0
Kill the Killers (Parody)4108.7-1.0
Restless Hands3948.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Four3878.7-1.0
The Kindness of Strangers3728.7-1.0
Impending Doom3338.7-1.0
Those Eyes3258.7-1.0
Charlotte3238.7-1.0
Will You Sleep Tonight?3208.7-1.0
The Text Message3118.7-1.0
Train3118.7-1.0
Don't Knock Back2928.7-1.0
Tourist Trap2678.7-1.0
The Walk Home2498.7-1.0
The Quantum Man2478.7-1.0
Mistakes2468.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak2468.7-1.0
Huntsville Camping Trip2308.7-1.0
Necropotence2258.7-1.0
The Hole In The Wall2218.7-1.0
Chop the Willow2188.7-1.0
In the Mist2108.7-1.0
He Waits for You1978.7-1.0
Don't Let This Be You1898.7-1.0
Doppelgänger Ritual IV1788.7-1.0
Detachment1738.7-1.0
Hell at High Altitude1708.7-1.0
Sever The Cord1588.7-1.0
We Danced1558.7-1.0
Perfectown1548.7-1.0
Barricade1528.7-1.0
Martellato1408.7-1.0
The Voice1388.7-1.0
Chemical1288.7-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Six: Burnt Offerings1138.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part One1028.7-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Four: The Last Stop858.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Two748.7-1.0
Branches in the Wind14328.6-1.0
He Sees12308.6-1.0
The Road11438.6-1.0
Suits10198.6-1.0
The Theater9608.6-1.0
The Ritual6108.6-1.0
Annie6058.6-1.0
In the Wall5748.6-1.0
The Twist: A Parody5428.6-1.0
Will You Play With Me?5038.6-1.0
Tower of Silence4558.6-1.0
The Crying Room4488.6-1.0
Whispers4408.6-1.0
Broadcast Interruption4138.6-1.0
The Wanderer of Blazes4058.6-1.0
If You Lost a Loved One...4028.6-1.0
Tapping3748.6-1.0
Mary Very3718.6-1.0
The Salesman3498.6-1.0
Hearts of the Young3428.6-1.0
A poem of fractured mind2898.6-1.0
The First Admissions Of The Eye2778.6-1.0
"Higher Powers"2728.6-1.0
Tormented2648.6-1.0
Five Day. Five Nights2558.6-1.0
“Don’t ever let them in.”2468.6-1.0
Vitreous2328.6-1.0
Focus2278.6-1.0
My Grandfather Knew Why We Run from the Dark2248.6-1.0
The Cabinet2238.6-1.0
The Room, Story One: Remember2168.6-1.0
The Photograph Pile2018.6-1.0
Holder of Light2018.6-1.0
The Wolf and The Blade1938.6-1.0
The Never Ending Road1928.6-1.0
Chosen1888.6-1.0
Her1728.6-1.0
Loss Alive1668.6-1.0
The Draft1658.6-1.0
Kerberos1608.6-1.0
Dirty Paper Machines1548.6-1.0
Tug Tug Tug1528.6-1.0
I Am Sam1448.6-1.0
Dance of Flames1368.6-1.0
Vile Designs1288.6-1.0
Help Us1148.6-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Five: God of the Fields1028.6-1.0
Hope898.6-1.0
Slenderman48748.5-1.0
Slender Twilight: The "Naughty" Version17068.5-1.0
The Angel12578.5-1.0
Keep Walking9808.5-1.0
The Pass9058.5-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Epilogue8768.5-1.0
Bunk Bed6728.5-1.0
One-Way Doors6608.5-1.0
The Expressionless5098.5-1.0
Are You Still There?4898.5-1.0
The Campus Tour4318.5-1.0
The Most Beautiful Creature3818.5-1.0
Country Roads3438.5-1.0
The Boogey Man3278.5-1.0
CE-62848.5-1.0
The Under2838.5-1.0
Dream-Jaunt2798.5-1.0
Thanks2788.5-1.0
Candle Cove: Day of the Dead2718.5-1.0
I'm Not Scared2718.5-1.0
The Dog's Lick2578.5-1.0
"I'm Sure You Understand."2558.5-1.0
Wake Up?2548.5-1.0
Anencephaly2408.5-1.0
Sauin2348.5-1.0
Just Telling Stories2318.5-1.0
On the Bus2308.5-1.0
Off the Beaten Path2238.5-1.0
The Gallery of Henri Beauchamp2188.5-1.0
The Mistake2168.5-1.0
The Curling Flames2148.5-1.0
Panic Button2128.5-1.0
The Crawling House On Black Pond Road2118.5-1.0
The Doll2098.5-1.0
Tran-Siberian Express1968.5-1.0
Holder of the End1948.5-1.0
Daddy's Little Angel1888.5-1.0
Candle Cove: Down in the Dark1808.5-1.0
Timeout1788.5-1.0
The Photographs1648.5-1.0
Imagination1618.5-1.0
La Nuit1548.5-1.0
Hell Lives Inside1528.5-1.0
Hide1498.5-1.0
Come Resurrection1188.5-1.0
Awakening998.5-1.0
In From The Cold838.5-1.0
Jack Hill – Mystery of the Game and Watch12258.4-1.0
Willow Lake11738.4-1.0
Stillness of 7he 7ru7h8678.4-1.0
Slender's Amusement6748.4-1.0
Evening Routine6658.4-1.0
Fuzzy6328.4-1.0
The Name5718.4-1.0
Razor Mouth4938.4-1.0
I Cannot Forget Him4728.4-1.0
Guests In Our Home4598.4-1.0
Farmer John4168.4-1.0
Pass it On3998.4-1.0
Lullaby Rock: A Candle Cove Memoir3978.4-1.0
The Arcade3918.4-1.0
You're Not Scared, Right?3798.4-1.0
Daycare3688.4-1.0
Scab Dog3658.4-1.0
Unrequited3648.4-1.0
The Father3448.4-1.0
Don't Open Your Eyes3178.4-1.0
Listen To The Clock2988.4-1.0
Don't Tell2818.4-1.0
He Comes2788.4-1.0
The Man on Easter Island2608.4-1.0
Friends Forever2608.4-1.0
Susan2598.4-1.0
Play to Win2538.4-1.0
Chef the Griller2348.4-1.0
The Effects of Fear2348.4-1.0
In Between the Trees2308.4-1.0
Ymir's Get2278.4-1.0
Be Careful2208.4-1.0
The Fate Worse Than Death2178.4-1.0
Holder of Nothing2178.4-1.0
This Is Probably Not A Good Idea2168.4-1.0
The Secret Faith of the Spiders2128.4-1.0
Down The Stairs1998.4-1.0
The German Medic1968.4-1.0
Spectrophobia1958.4-1.0
Just A Small Request1918.4-1.0
SolusXisle1898.4-1.0
Dream Awake1868.4-1.0
Drewer's Inn1828.4-1.0
All The Swans Are Gone1788.4-1.0
The Divide1638.4-1.0
The Tundra1488.4-1.0
Falling1458.4-1.0
Alien Hand Syndrome1268.4-1.0
Malignant1258.4-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Three : Schism1038.4-1.0
The Night Wire928.4-1.0
Bill Cosby Commercial748.4-1.0
Scream of the End21168.3-1.0
Eyeless Jack16388.3-1.0
The Maid7868.3-1.0
Keeper Of Eternity7858.3-1.0
This Man7338.3-1.0
Sister6928.3-1.0
The Girl5418.3-1.0
Déjà Vu5198.3-1.0
This is My Goodbye4478.3-1.0
Lights Out4398.3-1.0
Flames of the Past4278.3-1.0
The Demon Butcher of Palos Park4228.3-1.0
Humper Monkey's Ghost Story3878.3-1.0
Tunnels3638.3-1.0
Holder of Song3408.3-1.0
In Between3388.3-1.0
Arata3268.3-1.0
Blackout3188.3-1.0
Ojos Blancos3188.3-1.0
The Eternal Suicide3178.3-1.0
The Company2958.3-1.0
Cold Blood2898.3-1.0
The Time Paradox2808.3-1.0
Camp Slenderwood2738.3-1.0
Nyx2718.3-1.0
The Devil's Mimic2608.3-1.0
Old Nan2488.3-1.0
Known Only As "It"2478.3-1.0
The Cat in the Hat Strikes Back2458.3-1.0
The Support Group for Serial Killers and Psychopaths2418.3-1.0
The Man Who Lives Above You2408.3-1.0
The Bear2238.3-1.0
Fighting Fate2198.3-1.0
... Just Be Careful Out There.2118.3-1.0
The Alternate's Death2108.3-1.0
The Guy In Room 3022078.3-1.0
I Like Quiet2068.3-1.0
Oh See Dee2038.3-1.0
Holder of Eternity1918.3-1.0
An Apple A Day Keeps The Doctor Away1868.3-1.0
Zozo Phenomenon1828.3-1.0
Attention1688.3-1.0
The Witches Tunnel1688.3-1.0
Brach's Candy Factory1638.3-1.0
Don't See It1618.3-1.0
Tales of the City, Part One: Neighborhood Watch1568.3-1.0
The Reanimated Corpse1478.3-1.0
In The Mirror1458.3-1.0
Creeping Jesus1328.3-1.0
Mice1258.3-1.0
The Houseboat1078.3-1.0
Smile1028.3-1.0
Tacos De Venado988.3-1.0
Ya-Te-Veo818.3-1.0
The Visions608.3-1.0
The House15338.2-1.0
The Package5868.2-1.0
The God Ticket5718.2-1.0
Takakanonuma Greenland4638.2-1.0
Succession Of Nightmares4218.2-1.0
Ode to the Slender-Man3758.2-1.0
The Promise3708.2-1.0
Your Eyes Are Glowing Red3418.2-1.0
Good Night / Good Bye3378.2-1.0
What is Dead2978.2-1.0
Empty House2968.2-1.0
A Poem for Your Heart2888.2-1.0
A Demon's Game2688.2-1.0
The King of Worms2638.2-1.0
Noises2448.2-1.0
Screeching2398.2-1.0
It Never Ends2298.2-1.0
The Doll Cemetery2278.2-1.0
Candle Walker2208.2-1.0
Looking Inside2178.2-1.0
The Power of Gods IV2048.2-1.0
I'm Your Problem Now2028.2-1.0
On Floating Bodies1988.2-1.0
I'm Not Saying It Was Aliens...1958.2-1.0
Flip Book1958.2-1.0
Away from Grey1888.2-1.0
Mr. Welldone1848.2-1.0
Born Dead1798.2-1.0
Yo, dude, do you own a dog?1678.2-1.0
The Dolls1668.2-1.0
Miracle City III: The Doomed Journey1448.2-1.0
The Bad Idea1438.2-1.0
War Of The Dead1298.2-1.0
Away With The Fairies1278.2-1.0
The Diary Of A Madman1278.2-1.0
Get Help1198.2-1.0
The Pale Face1078.2-1.0
Forgotten1058.2-1.0
The Bwystfel888.2-1.0
They Come Home To Roost688.2-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 3618.2-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 2488.2-1.0
Let Me In30218.1-1.0
Black-Eyed Kids In Kansas4748.1-1.0
People4368.1-1.0
Chalk4318.1-1.0
Friends4228.1-1.0
Rapture3898.1-1.0
Peripheral Vision3678.1-1.0
The Man in the Road3408.1-1.0
The Pale Child3408.1-1.0
Reflection3378.1-1.0
Coatlicue3288.1-1.0
The Man Who Looked Down3248.1-1.0
The Memory Card3218.1-1.0
What's The Matter, Jenny?3098.1-1.0
Scraggly Hair3008.1-1.0
Spare 10 Minutes - Live A Lifetime2928.1-1.0
The Scissor Man2858.1-1.0
The Teacher2778.1-1.0
A Perfect Pair2678.1-1.0
So That's What Happened...2628.1-1.0
Sick2628.1-1.0
The Silent Film Museum2428.1-1.0
The Indigo Village2288.1-1.0
Dargaia's Nectar2278.1-1.0
The Suicide King2188.1-1.0
The Pale Girl2088.1-1.0
For the Heir2028.1-1.0
The Beast in the Woods2008.1-1.0
Skin Deep1998.1-1.0
Inescapable1948.1-1.0
Turn Off The Light When You Leave1938.1-1.0
Handbook for the Study of the Unknown1858.1-1.0
After Hours1848.1-1.0
Allodoxaphobia1838.1-1.0
Death1818.1-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- The Sacred Grove1618.1-1.0
The Other Earth1528.1-1.0
The Sixth Floor1508.1-1.0
Running1498.1-1.0
Glitch1468.1-1.0
Exit1438.1-1.0
Modern Monster: The Banshee1428.1-1.0
A Chat Over Dinner1298.1-1.0
The Lighthouse1128.1-1.0
The Eisenhower Interstate Phenomena1088.1-1.0
The Agent from MIPA818.1-1.0
Willkommen zu Der Dunkel728.1-1.0
June 2013 Discussion Post: Most Underrated and Overrated Creepypastas148.1-1.0
Has anyone else seen it, or an I the only one?19578.0-1.0
Looking for an Old Game9638.0-1.0
The Hist Sap Hallucination8368.0-1.0
YOU7268.0-1.0
You'll Be Okay5588.0-1.0
The Invitation5118.0-1.0
Greed5018.0-1.0
The Argument4558.0-1.0
The Blind Painter3928.0-1.0
Tu Es Partout3368.0-1.0
The Book3368.0-1.0
If You Go Down To The Woods3358.0-1.0
Fine Russian Cuisine3248.0-1.0
The Vegas Illusion3218.0-1.0
The Simplicity of It All3148.0-1.0
The Bum's Countdown3118.0-1.0
Maternal Instinct2928.0-1.0
Perching In the Trees2898.0-1.0
The Cave2858.0-1.0
The Hunter2698.0-1.0
The Grove2658.0-1.0
The Rotunda2648.0-1.0
Gusts and Gales2538.0-1.0
Drink2478.0-1.0
Breaking Sanity2458.0-1.0
"Hello."2408.0-1.0
Mereana Mordegard Glesgorv2348.0-1.0
Joondalup2328.0-1.0
Filth and Consequence2308.0-1.0
The Rift2238.0-1.0
Horsehead2238.0-1.0
Thicker Than Water2228.0-1.0
Mirror Avenue2208.0-1.0
Moth Man2198.0-1.0
Childhood Superstitions2198.0-1.0
Bits & Pieces2188.0-1.0
Gray2178.0-1.0
Case 3192058.0-1.0
She Lulls Me to Sleep1998.0-1.0
Lights Out1968.0-1.0
Wood Grain1868.0-1.0
Doppelgänger1738.0-1.0
Time Heals All Wounds1678.0-1.0
Star Gazer1638.0-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1598.0-1.0
Now, What Was I Just Doing?1488.0-1.0
Observe & Absolve1468.0-1.0
The Cigarette1398.0-1.0
Larry1378.0-1.0
Nails1358.0-1.0
Dance, Dance1228.0-1.0
Incense1218.0-1.0
Contamination1208.0-1.0
The Alternate Universe1168.0-1.0
Chupar1158.0-1.0
The Pendant1098.0-1.0
Orange Three1088.0-1.0
I Can See...1078.0-1.0
The Doctor's Orders1068.0-1.0
Don't Worry About It1018.0-1.0
Storm-weathered and Fear-worn898.0-1.0
Chiasma838.0-1.0
The Origin 2798.0-1.0
Zero758.0-1.0
A Trip to the Cemetary14477.9-1.0
Mess9117.9-1.0
Laughter7637.9-1.0
Caught in the Headlights3607.9-1.0
They're Watching3597.9-1.0
They're Coming For Me3547.9-1.0
Bullied3217.9-1.0
The Wretch of Weed Park3097.9-1.0
Roadkill3047.9-1.0
The Campground2997.9-1.0
The Rain2977.9-1.0
Missing Teeth2887.9-1.0
Sokushinbutsu2887.9-1.0
Late One Fall Night2807.9-1.0
The Nail2797.9-1.0
Siren Song2747.9-1.0
Dirt2747.9-1.0
Down By The Tracks2737.9-1.0
The System2727.9-1.0
Mirror2517.9-1.0
20122467.9-1.0
The Sounds of Love2357.9-1.0
Hinges2357.9-1.0
It's Not About You2347.9-1.0
Wait Up For Me, Won't You?2347.9-1.0
The Patchwork Quilt2217.9-1.0
Mirrors2167.9-1.0
Snow2057.9-1.0
The Drain Lady1977.9-1.0
Devil's Hole Cave1947.9-1.0
Roulette1687.9-1.0
The Willow1667.9-1.0
If that looking glass gets broken1647.9-1.0
Burnout1547.9-1.0
Black Forest, Red Hood1527.9-1.0
Seven Year Weblog1487.9-1.0
That Night In The Mirror1487.9-1.0
Nightmare1457.9-1.0
A Murder of Crows1437.9-1.0
In The Shower1377.9-1.0
The Hidden Bride1277.9-1.0
The Guestbook of Elysium1227.9-1.0
From The Sea1207.9-1.0
The Decaying Mall1167.9-1.0
Regression1147.9-1.0
The Operation1127.9-1.0
Lucky1007.9-1.0
The Baron937.9-1.0
The Serene Cyclist12407.8-1.0
3000 AD6657.8-1.0
Blessed4147.8-1.0
100,0003767.8-1.0
Don't Ask Questions You Don't Want The Answers To3367.8-1.0
A Dream Analysis3237.8-1.0
Static3187.8-1.0
The Glaring Mirror3107.8-1.0
The Farnsworth Experiments3067.8-1.0
The Hitchhikers3007.8-1.0
The Tunnel Run2987.8-1.0
Observe2957.8-1.0
Patricia2507.8-1.0
'Till the Boys Come Home2347.8-1.0
Beings of the Forests2247.8-1.0
The Metaphysical2127.8-1.0
The Real Nosferatu2087.8-1.0
How The Girl Almost Stole My Voices2067.8-1.0
There's Room For One More2047.8-1.0
Joined2007.8-1.0
Playing With Sound1937.8-1.0
Crime Scene1667.8-1.0
In The Walls1667.8-1.0
Dear David1577.8-1.0
Silence1567.8-1.0
The Popcorn Ceiling1557.8-1.0
Death Dreams1367.8-1.0
Teenage Horror Story1227.8-1.0
Empty Spaces1187.8-1.0
A Hands-On Approach1157.8-1.0
The Mark of Canus1107.8-1.0
Did Boy Kill?1057.8-1.0
Alone1037.8-1.0
The Tapping987.8-1.0
A Memory977.8-1.0
West947.8-1.0
Second Sight857.8-1.0
The Unremarkable Service Station797.8-1.0
For The Few747.8-1.0
Listening In707.8-1.0
Chalk 2 - Cult of Chalk647.8-1.0
All Monsters are Human7567.7-1.0
The Old Warehouse Hotel Down In New Orleans3937.7-1.0
Happy Halloween?3627.7-1.0
Among the Trees3607.7-1.0
The Abandoned Convenience Store3147.7-1.0
It's a Small Road3017.7-1.0
Comfort in Numbers3007.7-1.0
Bathroom Anxiety2857.7-1.0
The Static2487.7-1.0
The Black Hand2487.7-1.0
The Quiet House2287.7-1.0
The Father2137.7-1.0
Noises2117.7-1.0
Sunlight2097.7-1.0
Upstairs1917.7-1.0
The Endings1877.7-1.0
The Crimson Grin1847.7-1.0
An Eye1837.7-1.0
Woof1647.7-1.0
Guilt1617.7-1.0
Polly, The Staring Dolly1547.7-1.0
A Horrid Nightmare1537.7-1.0
Into the Grey1537.7-1.0
The Scarecrow1497.7-1.0
I Used To Be Fearless1487.7-1.0
Glass Gallery1427.7-1.0
Isolation1427.7-1.0
Seriously?1247.7-1.0
Moonlight Films1197.7-1.0
The Church Cellar1157.7-1.0
Hazards in Buying a Used Car1107.7-1.0
Blue Light Special1037.7-1.0
July Discussion Post: Worst Creepypasta Tropes997.7-1.0
Nightmares977.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- Romans vs. Monsters957.7-1.0
The Lilies Are Bleeding907.7-1.0
Yeah, So Quit Asking18677.6-1.0
Denial17357.6-1.0
Dead Bart9267.6-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Six & Link to the End6927.6-1.0
The Van Ness Asylum6267.6-1.0
Torture.avi4877.6-1.0
Reflections2877.6-1.0
DAN2817.6-1.0
The Veiled Girl2817.6-1.0
Mirror Image2687.6-1.0
Abigail's Run2567.6-1.0
The Staircase Ritual2367.6-1.0
My Medusa2267.6-1.0
Modern Monster2247.6-1.0
A Touch of Heatstroke2237.6-1.0
The Leviathan's Grin2167.6-1.0
Emerge2117.6-1.0
The Wind Whispered A Secret2117.6-1.0
God's Mouth1987.6-1.0
Forest of Suicides1897.6-1.0
Shady Wood1787.6-1.0
Silent Quinn1717.6-1.0
Awake1657.6-1.0
The Chirp1607.6-1.0
Daniel1537.6-1.0
You Know That Old Urban Legend?1417.6-1.0
The Devil's Circle1337.6-1.0
Midnight Marinara1327.6-1.0
Ochelari1307.6-1.0
Arthur1237.6-1.0
Bottle1187.6-1.0
Theo Twining1187.6-1.0
The Code Of Mirrors1137.6-1.0
Jesus Christ, Deleted.1127.6-1.0
The Art of Persuasion1007.6-1.0
A Camp Fire Story, Of Sorts1007.6-1.0
Full Of Joy847.6-1.0
Gai Kao717.6-1.0
Meet Thorvaldr687.6-1.0
High Frequency657.6-1.0
The Sleepover4237.5-1.0
Goodnight3957.5-1.0
I'm Afraid Of The Dark3467.5-1.0
The Things Without Feelings3197.5-1.0
See The Light3107.5-1.0
The Wall2887.5-1.0
HAX2717.5-1.0
The Watchtower2617.5-1.0
threedrowned2587.5-1.0
Downstairs2407.5-1.0
Sniff2367.5-1.0
Thump, Thump... Drag.2317.5-1.0
Empty2317.5-1.0
The Harp2207.5-1.0
Best Friends2147.5-1.0
Droning2127.5-1.0
stn.dll, Email 22127.5-1.0
A Warning2007.5-1.0
We Lie1977.5-1.0
The Time Machine1977.5-1.0
The Shoebox1937.5-1.0
Et Cetera1897.5-1.0
Lake Erie1857.5-1.0
Gran's Box1837.5-1.0
The Watchers1817.5-1.0
Night Construction1567.5-1.0
This Is Just A Test1557.5-1.0
Fortunately Unfortunate1497.5-1.0
The House on Harbor View Road1437.5-1.0
Marco1407.5-1.0
Hide1397.5-1.0
The Raccoon1357.5-1.0
Twist and Shout1347.5-1.0
Just A Meaningless Coincidence1327.5-1.0
The Danger and Cruelty of Hope1267.5-1.0
The Cram Session1267.5-1.0
Clearing1217.5-1.0
What a Lovely War1217.5-1.0
It Relieved Me1187.5-1.0
Miracle City II: Another Perspective1107.5-1.0
Life's a Mystery1077.5-1.0
Nightmare Night1067.5-1.0
Persecution1037.5-1.0
One Of Them1037.5-1.0
Oh, The Rain997.5-1.0
Out of Body Experience827.5-1.0
A Moment's Clarity807.5-1.0
Did Boy Kill? The Visits of Mister Bob517.5-1.0
3 Days5067.4-1.0
The McCarter House5067.4-1.0
The Mannequin4037.4-1.0
Tell Me You Love Me3387.4-1.0
Love Letter3227.4-1.0
Dreams That Can Kill3097.4-1.0
Deepest Fear3057.4-1.0
Daddy's Princess2827.4-1.0
Eight Ball2697.4-1.0
Moonlight2687.4-1.0
Trains2597.4-1.0
Leon Czolgosz2577.4-1.0
Typing1897.4-1.0
The Dream1867.4-1.0
The Last Words1857.4-1.0
Hermit1787.4-1.0
My Sister's Promise1687.4-1.0
The Lamp Genie1667.4-1.0
The Mirror1607.4-1.0
Jack Nice1587.4-1.0
Aokigahara1537.4-1.0
Why Me?1407.4-1.0
The Eye1357.4-1.0
This Man1337.4-1.0
The Impervious1307.4-1.0
The Kiamuck Incident1267.4-1.0
Grinning1207.4-1.0
The Corner1047.4-1.0
The Stain of Margaret Schilling1037.4-1.0
Deeper Darkness987.4-1.0
Most Likely837.4-1.0
Enclosing647.4-1.0
The Modern Essenes427.4-1.0
Fax4267.3-1.0
The Black Eyed Kids3987.3-1.0
The Empty Vial3767.3-1.0
Good Morning, Daddy3517.3-1.0
"DO NOT ENTER"3107.3-1.0
The Thing in the Fog2907.3-1.0
The Two Figurines2527.3-1.0
Flash Before My Eyes2237.3-1.0
The Draft2217.3-1.0
The End of All Hallows' Eve2197.3-1.0
Grimm2167.3-1.0
The Darkman's Domain2157.3-1.0
HE leads THEM2137.3-1.0
The Womb1987.3-1.0
Kissie Sykes1987.3-1.0
Mauvaise Foi1957.3-1.0
Taking Time For All The Wrong Reasons1937.3-1.0
The Grounds Keeper's Shed1937.3-1.0
Nightmare1877.3-1.0
Tuesday1857.3-1.0
A Candle Cove Anecdote1777.3-1.0
The Cracked Emerald1667.3-1.0
The Black Door: A Tale of Personal Phobia1587.3-1.0
Happy Thirty-Third Birthday1487.3-1.0
Replaced1407.3-1.0
The Same Fate1317.3-1.0
The Plague Artist1287.3-1.0
What Happens After1247.3-1.0
The Charlatan1247.3-1.0
A Different Television Channel1227.3-1.0
The Splendor Man1037.3-1.0
More-Than-Historical Monument1037.3-1.0
Forced Storytime (Intro)887.3-1.0
North677.3-1.0
The Blue Bronco667.3-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Yes He Did.627.3-1.0
Last Hope597.3-1.0
Slenderman Doesn't Exist13297.2-1.0
Sparky5057.2-1.0
Bonfire4487.2-1.0
Game Board2987.2-1.0
Pale White Eyes2647.2-1.0
Creaking2617.2-1.0
How I Became a Japanese Urban Legend2297.2-1.0
The Rift of R'lyeh2157.2-1.0
The Reaper in the Tree2047.2-1.0
The Noisy Portrait2037.2-1.0
A Lucid Reality1837.2-1.0
The Shephard Cane1827.2-1.0
Paranoia1697.2-1.0
I Sleep To Communicate1527.2-1.0
Don't Go Into the Woods1497.2-1.0
Lucid Dreamer1367.2-1.0
The Man Who Wasn't There1347.2-1.0
There Will Come Soft Rains1337.2-1.0
The Notebook1327.2-1.0
The Man At The Crossroads1257.2-1.0
Windows and Notes1147.2-1.0
The Missing Village987.2-1.0
Pitter Patter977.2-1.0
The Well767.2-1.0
The Steubenville Ghost527.2-1.0
The Dark4667.1-1.0
Altera militiae in anti christe4217.1-1.0
Zasphas3897.1-1.0
Unidentified3757.1-1.0
The Little Old Lady and The Puzzling Puzzle2997.1-1.0
A Funny Thing Happened2827.1-1.0
Gjoberdik2527.1-1.0
Wake Up2417.1-1.0
TLC2387.1-1.0
The Carrier2307.1-1.0
The Forgotten Place2067.1-1.0
My Name Is2037.1-1.0
Of Dreams and Shadows2017.1-1.0
Storey Manor2007.1-1.0
Oh, You Know, Just Another Nightmare1927.1-1.0
Closet of Skeletons1927.1-1.0
Spectrophobia1707.1-1.0
Shadowmen1707.1-1.0
A Jaunt Through the Trees1587.1-1.0
Host1577.1-1.0
The End1547.1-1.0
Unholy Hour1537.1-1.0
The Mirror Box1507.1-1.0
Moch1497.1-1.0
Morgan's Morgue1457.1-1.0
Revenant: Ethan1447.1-1.0
Masks1407.1-1.0
stn.dll Email 11377.1-1.0
The Elevator1377.1-1.0
The Freak Show1367.1-1.0
Sleepwalker1337.1-1.0
Cancer Staging for Beginners1337.1-1.0
Echos of Daffodils1257.1-1.0
Object Permanence1217.1-1.0
Kuchisake-Onna1137.1-1.0
Creepy Romance1107.1-1.0
The Orchard Cemetary1067.1-1.0
Her Name1037.1-1.0
Trick Or Treat1017.1-1.0
Sibilance537.1-1.0
The Scariest "Story" Ever5467.0-1.0
Very Ape3857.0-1.0
Arm and a Leg3827.0-1.0
Doors Are Made For Opening3217.0-1.0
Null3217.0-1.0
The Lost Passenger2917.0-1.0
Windows2707.0-1.0
My Girlfriend's Eyes2507.0-1.0
Still Here2237.0-1.0
Hidden Maize2207.0-1.0
The Dyatlov Pass Incident2157.0-1.0
The Whisperer2127.0-1.0
Disconnected2107.0-1.0
Groupmind1997.0-1.0
Nightmares are Reality1917.0-1.0
Beware The Dark Figure1827.0-1.0
Books1747.0-1.0
Grinner1727.0-1.0
The Creep1707.0-1.0
Binary DNA1637.0-1.0
The Wraith1617.0-1.0
The Wireman1547.0-1.0
The Doctor1447.0-1.0
Burnt1387.0-1.0
The White Widow's Kindness1367.0-1.0
Scribblings In The Well1337.0-1.0
Messages1287.0-1.0
Pigs1257.0-1.0
The Unbirth1227.0-1.0
What's In The Darkness?967.0-1.0
The Library937.0-1.0
Nonexistance637.0-1.0
The Absence of Conflict4846.9-1.0
Facebook Chat3816.9-1.0
A Funny Kind Of Day2156.9-1.0
Bill Nye the Horror Guy2076.9-1.0
The Train Man2076.9-1.0
The Whole Time2016.9-1.0
Moonlight1826.9-1.0
Trauma1736.9-1.0
The Soot Man1586.9-1.0
Onriyu1476.9-1.0
The Unmentionable Bargain1456.9-1.0
Olfactory1316.9-1.0
Him1166.9-1.0
The Mind1026.9-1.0
The Intruder936.9-1.0
The Fourth Wish816.9-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD31436.8-1.0
The Devil's Chamber16666.8-1.0
He Who Should REALLY Not Be Named16246.8-1.0
Candle Cove Experiences: Tales of the Laughingstock3206.8-1.0
Then Again, But Maybe Not2246.8-1.0
Phantasia Forest2176.8-1.0
The Autopsy of Cole Ryder2076.8-1.0
Johnny1996.8-1.0
Altimahtei1986.8-1.0
The Puzzle Ball1916.8-1.0
Ewe1756.8-1.0
Fast Forward1566.8-1.0
Are You Alone?1206.8-1.0
The P.O.W.1166.8-1.0
Please Come1036.8-1.0
The House Of Disappearances886.8-1.0
The Rubbernecker816.8-1.0
The Janitor's Key786.8-1.0
Debut736.8-1.0
Last Will606.8-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Part 3516.8-1.0
Snap9426.7-1.0
The Cry5686.7-1.0
Pillow4056.7-1.0
Déjà Vu3546.7-1.0
Just Your Typical Saturday Night3026.7-1.0
The House2426.7-1.0
Once You Know...2126.7-1.0
Kali Yoga1966.7-1.0
The Gallery1776.7-1.0
Closer1706.7-1.0
Demon of the Outback1706.7-1.0
Less Than A Second1476.7-1.0
Them1286.7-1.0
The Homeless Man1216.7-1.0
The Waterfarmer1146.7-1.0
Remember To Turn The Lights On1126.7-1.0
Voice of the Woods1116.7-1.0
Eye Contact896.7-1.0
Corrections886.7-1.0
The Man Dressed In Black706.7-1.0
The Prophetic Monolith586.7-1.0
The Voice576.7-1.0
Kite-Flying6006.6-1.0
Where A Kid Can Be A Kid3536.6-1.0
Her Friends at the Ganges3526.6-1.0
Don't Sleep Facing the Mirror3496.6-1.0
Movie Night2906.6-1.0
The Other Elevator2816.6-1.0
Moths2346.6-1.0
That House2166.6-1.0
Molow2016.6-1.0
Young Again1946.6-1.0
The Origin...1666.6-1.0
The Neurocranial Exploits1466.6-1.0
Cellular Phone1426.6-1.0
Operation Snow Blindness1156.6-1.0
Territorial1076.6-1.0
Survival of the Fittest1046.6-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears966.6-1.0
Within Him916.6-1.0
Unit 232776.6-1.0
Hittin' The Road756.6-1.0
The Shadow Being736.6-1.0
The Lodge466.6-1.0
The Old Lady8366.5-1.0
Laura4486.5-1.0
Spot2566.5-1.0
Coal Mines2436.5-1.0
They're Here, Because...2316.5-1.0
Reflections2266.5-1.0
The Collector2066.5-1.0
The Candlewent1866.5-1.0
You Are Being Transferred To The Operator1796.5-1.0
The Forgotten Vending Machine1756.5-1.0
The Fugavi Incident: A Drake Blackwood Case File1696.5-1.0
The Prototype1556.5-1.0
The Hitchhiker1536.5-1.0
The Custodian1476.5-1.0
Another Mirror Story1416.5-1.0
Kalhuzacan1326.5-1.0
Purgatory1316.5-1.0
Trust Me1256.5-1.0
Cynthia1206.5-1.0
First Steps1146.5-1.0
Sprawl & its Discontents1066.5-1.0
The Classified Ad1056.5-1.0
Once Again796.5-1.0
Mirror Mirror796.5-1.0
The Meteor626.5-1.0
The Vacation13936.4-1.0
Slenderwoman10816.4-1.0
The People in the Attic5286.4-1.0
Red Robe2706.4-1.0
Why Exercise is Bad For You2236.4-1.0
Hammer and Nails2096.4-1.0
Sleep1906.4-1.0
Watch Out For The... Wait, What?1766.4-1.0
Just a Joke1516.4-1.0
Club Love1496.4-1.0
Hell Of A Water Bill1366.4-1.0
Mr. Kixxs1346.4-1.0
The Dark Wraith746.4-1.0
The Orchard706.4-1.0
Miasma656.4-1.0
Sakonia446.4-1.0
The Original: WHO WAS PHONE?28486.3-1.0
Early From Work4356.3-1.0
Children's Laughter2656.3-1.0
The Library2526.3-1.0
Failed Rituals2246.3-1.0
Arrogance1926.3-1.0
Things Change1786.3-1.0
What Are You Really Afraid Of?1706.3-1.0
The Handsome Soldier1586.3-1.0
16 Choices1516.3-1.0
Still Closed1486.3-1.0
The Wal-Mart Prophet1436.3-1.0
I.C.U.1356.3-1.0
The Eyes of Twenty-Two1346.3-1.0
Take a Deep Breath1226.3-1.0
Doctor Carney's Thesis1216.3-1.0
Writer's Block1156.3-1.0
Negative Gate1076.3-1.0
The Toolbox1036.3-1.0
The Mail Box996.3-1.0
The Legend of Icthos Thanos976.3-1.0
Grigori966.3-1.0
One Hour916.3-1.0
A Ghost Story896.3-1.0
The Shadow886.3-1.0
House Of Mirrors876.3-1.0
A Recipe For Success786.3-1.0
Snowscape446.3-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD: THE MOVIE5046.2-1.0
Keepsake3656.2-1.0
To Whom It May Concern3406.2-1.0
Freak2996.2-1.0
Corn Fields2926.2-1.0
Keep The Mask On2606.2-1.0
The Scratch Man2276.2-1.0
Second Life2236.2-1.0
The Puppet Master's Prayer2036.2-1.0
Overburden1916.2-1.0
Light Bulbs1656.2-1.0
Explain This?1436.2-1.0
The New Year1356.2-1.0
Queen Mab1316.2-1.0
The Real Monsters1136.2-1.0
The Hooded Being806.2-1.0
Suzie Couldn't Go To The Party Because...806.2-1.0
Thump626.2-1.0
READ.31096.1-1.0
Puzzled3446.1-1.0
The Blood Donor2456.1-1.0
Annabee2416.1-1.0
The Cross2356.1-1.0
Lauren2086.1-1.0
Rule #861916.1-1.0
Hat Man1806.1-1.0
The Feeling1736.1-1.0
Delivery Boy1496.1-1.0
The Black & White Slide1426.1-1.0
Xenia1206.1-1.0
A Long Detour1186.1-1.0
The Bread Box1166.1-1.0
The Smooth, Black Stone1166.1-1.0
The Most Beautiful Thing In The World1156.1-1.0
The Lottery Number1136.1-1.0
The Void1036.1-1.0
The Driver1026.1-1.0
To Die, To Sleep886.1-1.0
The Antarctic Bar826.1-1.0
Ghosts of Yesteryear: Mugsy Grey816.1-1.0
Did Boy Kill? He Killed Them All.806.1-1.0
The Disappearance Of David Lang806.1-1.0
Seeing, Really Seeing686.1-1.0
Reflect446.1-1.0
Imagination3096.0-1.0
Nightmares2886.0-1.0
The Mound2206.0-1.0
How to Succeed in Publishing Without Really Trying2206.0-1.0
A Hot Day2106.0-1.0
The Dog Stealer2076.0-1.0
Donkey Lady1916.0-1.0
Vir Silvae1686.0-1.0
Nice To Meet You1426.0-1.0
The Final Hours: Party Girl1146.0-1.0
A Childhood Dream Destroyed1076.0-1.0
Headphones1066.0-1.0
Repossession1026.0-1.0
The Dark Grove976.0-1.0
Standing Water946.0-1.0
Views of a Murder906.0-1.0
The Night I Chose To Remember896.0-1.0
You Are My Sunshine4605.9-1.0
Tomino's Hell2995.9-1.0
Pockets2815.9-1.0
Any Final Thoughts2645.9-1.0
Again2575.9-1.0
Cairn2385.9-1.0
Mary Had a Little Lamb2355.9-1.0
The Black Figure2155.9-1.0
“There might be some noise.”2105.9-1.0
Eugene's Yacht1815.9-1.0
Rattles1585.9-1.0
Finding Myself1365.9-1.0
The Ever-Burning Light Bulb1345.9-1.0
Scientist's Log1335.9-1.0
Tight Spaces1255.9-1.0
Some Things Should Just Be1195.9-1.0
Shadows1125.9-1.0
The Soft Places1085.9-1.0
Blue.mp3965.9-1.0
Hatman955.9-1.0
When Rain Comes775.9-1.0
Sunrise4105.8-1.0
The Monster Is Coming3295.8-1.0
The Enigma2585.8-1.0
Systemic Risk2575.8-1.0
Catching Up1965.8-1.0
The Theater of Cruelty1915.8-1.0
Night1735.8-1.0
Placidity Row1675.8-1.0
Death is Near1505.8-1.0
Color in Darkness1495.8-1.0
The Copy Machine1415.8-1.0
Carnival1415.8-1.0
The 50's Restaurant1395.8-1.0
Amelia1365.8-1.0
The Depths1065.8-1.0
The Statue1055.8-1.0
The Girl935.8-1.0
The Hiker895.8-1.0
The Belgian Tribe715.8-1.0
Graduation2395.7-1.0
The Horror Section1905.7-1.0
The Murder Of Innocence1395.7-1.0
Red Eyes1385.7-1.0
A Hollow Realization1305.7-1.0
We All Die In The End1275.7-1.0
11/111185.7-1.0
Do Try905.7-1.0
The Hum665.7-1.0
Sick655.7-1.0
The Onieronauts625.7-1.0
Margarine2545.6-1.0
Homicidal Tendencies2095.6-1.0
The Pregnancy1585.6-1.0
Take the Four-Thirty Six1525.6-1.0
Sacrilege1495.6-1.0
Footprints1435.6-1.0
Chills1405.6-1.0
Shadow Trainer Red1395.6-1.0
Apparitions from the Past1345.6-1.0
Never Trust the Quiet Ones1285.6-1.0
The Ringmaster1145.6-1.0
The Black Tabby Cat1005.6-1.0
Confession845.6-1.0
Eternal Dream805.6-1.0
Creepy Pasta With A Side Of Sauce775.6-1.0
Mask of Mokembu655.6-1.0
Is It Dangerous?2485.5-1.0
Modern Monster: Frankenstein1305.5-1.0
The Doorway1185.5-1.0
The Believers1015.5-1.0
The X-Ray Glasses985.5-1.0
The Dark City645.5-1.0
Dark Radiance575.5-1.0
Indignation1885.4-1.0
The Haunted Marotte1665.4-1.0
Bones1495.4-1.0
Yon Black Edifice Hath Called Me.1275.4-1.0
The Greatest Downfall965.4-1.0
Aeternam Tenebrae825.4-1.0
All He Wants7105.3-1.0
The Smileyman3955.3-1.0
Don't2265.3-1.0
The Deepest Fear1465.3-1.0
The Prophecy of Zarah615.3-1.0
The Music Box10525.2-1.0
The Screaming Woman2465.2-1.0
Nemi2235.2-1.0
Dinner1905.2-1.0
The Buzzer1595.2-1.0
Evil is Not a Toy1425.2-1.0
Note of Confession1215.2-1.0
The Movie Theatre1015.2-1.0
The Tracing905.2-1.0
The Seven Springs875.2-1.0
Ancestral Memories595.2-1.0
Frozen Release445.2-1.0
The Garden of Secrets2325.1-1.0
A Silent Reminder1795.1-1.0
Spreading the Word1295.1-1.0
The Black Stone945.1-1.0
The Creeps735.1-1.0
The Sumi605.1-1.0
Polybius7995.0-1.0
Knocks3885.0-1.0
So Cold1935.0-1.0
Sand1555.0-1.0
Stair Steps1335.0-1.0
The Pawn Shop Puzzle1125.0-1.0
The Gurgling1115.0-1.0
Always The Same Word965.0-1.0
Snuff Films815.0-1.0
(L)ashes775.0-1.0
Ground Control to Major Tom695.0-1.0
Thump2644.9-1.0
Quiet Acres2324.9-1.0
Prime1904.9-1.0
In which a door is locked1834.9-1.0
Mr. Entropy1634.9-1.0
Small World1474.9-1.0
Oblivion1394.9-1.0
Everlasting Darkness1284.9-1.0
The Socratic Method1204.9-1.0
A Painted Christmas984.9-1.0
Bugs964.9-1.0
The Mission644.9-1.0
Core594.9-1.0
The Bay Of Kola474.9-1.0
A Friendly Phone Number5264.8-1.0
Little Emma2904.8-1.0
Horror on the Shoulder2654.8-1.0
The Tattoo1304.8-1.0
Gideon's Bible1164.8-1.0
Arcadia, The Lost State1164.8-1.0
The Abandoned Train Station1054.8-1.0
Ice and Bone884.8-1.0
Nightmare754.8-1.0
Paris624.8-1.0
It Came Back!3084.7-1.0
Something's Wrong1634.7-1.0
Brainstorm1284.7-1.0
Dear Diary1164.7-1.0
Exorcisms1104.7-1.0
Influenced1104.7-1.0
Extra Credit894.7-1.0
The Mannequin3724.6-1.0
The Painting1934.6-1.0
His True Name994.6-1.0
The Last Thing You Remember854.6-1.0
The Stalker824.6-1.0
Within The Walls1754.5-1.0
Super Mario: The Haunted Save40764.4-1.0
Mirror Mirror1884.4-1.0
Imperfect Transition1504.4-1.0
I'm Sure The Wake Will Be Nice1284.4-1.0
The Army Of The Dead684.4-1.0
Fresh Food Just Tastes Better4014.3-1.0
PTSD1434.3-1.0
Gloomy Sunday1094.3-1.0
Number 77's Death984.3-1.0
Journal Found within the Woods984.3-1.0
Jack Black & Infinity944.3-1.0
Dripping814.3-1.0
THE DEAD SKULL18344.2-1.0
The Street Lamp3804.2-1.0
The Wrong CD1564.2-1.0
The Old Hotel684.2-1.0
Farewell494.2-1.0
I Should've Listened4014.1-1.0
MUNCHIES1814.1-1.0
I Am Eldreth1664.1-1.0
The Missed Call1524.1-1.0
These Used To Be Red1404.1-1.0
Subterra604.1-1.0
That's It3664.0-1.0
Clickety Clack1614.0-1.0
Girl From The Black Lagoon1214.0-1.0
The Story Of Darwell Isle1014.0-1.0
Ter'nia5003.9-1.0
Haunted1643.9-1.0
Eat Your Greens15803.8-1.0
Beyond Truth3853.8-1.0
The Lady Behind The Door2443.8-1.0
The Angel's Song2423.8-1.0
The Med Student2233.8-1.0
Photoslash1203.8-1.0
Some Rubies Could Use Dental Work1133.8-1.0
Heat Stroke1033.8-1.0
The Lost Cavern City753.8-1.0
Sunburn5153.7-1.0
Jkqxxllyuo4543.7-1.0
Faucet3883.7-1.0
Gateway3173.7-1.0
Hotel California2843.7-1.0
The Blood Mirror2763.7-1.0
The Post Office2683.7-1.0
Taken Down2203.6-1.0
Snap2513.5-1.0
The Glacier Canyon2153.5-1.0
THE WATCHERS5393.4-1.0
Grame5453.3-1.0
Your Life Is A Movie5663.0-1.0
The Mummified Head10652.7-1.0
The Town Of Blanche8922.6-1.0

Creepypasta Ratings Index, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating