Creepypasta Ratings Index

The following is a list of all current creepypastas, from highest rating descending to lowest rating.

Pastas with less than four votes will not be displayed, so brand new pastas may not appear on this list immediately.

Please ignore the -1 Review column – it refers to a function that we don’t use and I don’t see any option to hide it, unfortunately.

This may take a moment to load – please be patient and do not spam refresh!

TitleVotesRatingReview
Bedtime48859.4-1.0
On a Hill - Part II6319.4-1.0
Psychosis100029.3-1.0
Mr. Widemouth44719.3-1.0
Survival Guide28479.3-1.0
The Devil Game21629.3-1.0
Seventeen13739.3-1.0
The Melancholy of Herbert Solomon13549.3-1.0
The Crawlspace10659.3-1.0
The Sandman9489.3-1.0
The Russian Sleep Experiment21309.2-1.0
The Only Sensible Ritual Pasta18989.2-1.0
Tulpa17089.2-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part One16239.2-1.0
Lightning15899.2-1.0
Ickbarr Bigelsteine15229.2-1.0
Never Again15179.2-1.0
String Theory14689.2-1.0
The Art Of Jacob Emory14359.2-1.0
Dear Abby13879.2-1.0
The Pastel Man9939.2-1.0
Sarah O'Bannon8959.2-1.0
An Egg8869.2-1.0
Darkness7329.2-1.0
Pretend6379.2-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 25069.2-1.0
The Gift Of Mercy4989.2-1.0
The Vigil4959.2-1.0
On a Hill4699.2-1.0
Candle Cove25159.1-1.0
The Bad Dream19789.1-1.0
The Boy Who Loved To Read19779.1-1.0
The Systelien Specter17369.1-1.0
Internet Story16079.1-1.0
Doors14509.1-1.0
Pokémon Black13719.1-1.0
The Harbinger Experiment13609.1-1.0
I Am The Apocalypse13239.1-1.0
Persuaded11429.1-1.0
My Fear Of Water8109.1-1.0
The Blind Man's Favor7619.1-1.0
Forgotten Valentine7409.1-1.0
The Deafening6839.1-1.0
The Door6819.1-1.0
Anna6769.1-1.0
Mentality6339.1-1.0
Sadie6029.1-1.0
Skinwalker5969.1-1.0
Dust5839.1-1.0
The Portraits5759.1-1.0
Harlequin No.75759.1-1.0
In The Land of Black and White5749.1-1.0
Scratching5559.1-1.0
Artificial5239.1-1.0
Out With A Bang5209.1-1.0
The Grimes Home4639.1-1.0
Star Light4289.1-1.0
Julia Legare4089.1-1.0
Interference3779.1-1.0
Promises3319.1-1.0
Grad Night in the Haunted Mansion2479.1-1.0
Bedtime IV: Something Wicked this Way Comes2089.1-1.0
How to Write a Vidya Gaem Pasta1259.1-1.0
The Rake53969.0-1.0
Squidward's Suicide42579.0-1.0
Rabbits in the Creek33969.0-1.0
The Wrong Room23199.0-1.0
Smile Dog19509.0-1.0
Ben: A True Story16449.0-1.0
Lessons From The Shadows of Hiroshima15289.0-1.0
The Demon Within14579.0-1.0
WARNING11879.0-1.0
In the Kitchen7989.0-1.0
Chat7879.0-1.0
The Scuttler7729.0-1.0
By the Fire's Light7479.0-1.0
The Note7049.0-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Two6919.0-1.0
11 Miles6879.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 16779.0-1.0
The Nice Guy6769.0-1.0
Listers Rache6749.0-1.0
New City Village6209.0-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 36079.0-1.0
Mary5949.0-1.0
Faulty Wiring5849.0-1.0
Fenter Woods5669.0-1.0
The Baby Doll5479.0-1.0
3-Ply5429.0-1.0
I Need Some Bread & Cereal, Too.5319.0-1.0
The Man In The Snow5049.0-1.0
The Nameless One5029.0-1.0
Little Sarah4799.0-1.0
The Masked Man4659.0-1.0
Kisaragi Station4589.0-1.0
The White Face In The Window4429.0-1.0
The Thing That Stalks The Fields4409.0-1.0
My Account4369.0-1.0
A Lack of Empathy4359.0-1.0
Patient #00179834049.0-1.0
The Midnight Lock-Up3899.0-1.0
Bedtime V: Sleep Tight3729.0-1.0
Face Your Fears3689.0-1.0
The Devil's Jaws3439.0-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part One3429.0-1.0
Quiet3049.0-1.0
Nearby2829.0-1.0
The Passenger2699.0-1.0
Bedtime III: My Fears Realised2439.0-1.0
Fog1849.0-1.0
The Sneak30838.9-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Act 2.524718.9-1.0
The Face That Watches23618.9-1.0
The House Job20108.9-1.0
4:0317588.9-1.0
Gateway Of The Mind13358.9-1.0
The Message12588.9-1.0
Don't Go Into the Basement8748.9-1.0
Evaporation6058.9-1.0
My Haunting Past5638.9-1.0
There Is a Man Behind You5458.9-1.0
Darkness5278.9-1.0
The Class5018.9-1.0
The Creak of the Door5008.9-1.0
A Christmas Feast4988.9-1.0
The Third Wish4978.9-1.0
Mommy, Can I?4618.9-1.0
Her Protection4288.9-1.0
Hollow4268.9-1.0
The Girl in White4258.9-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Prologue4218.9-1.0
No Hope4188.9-1.0
A Change in Seasons4138.9-1.0
Mute3988.9-1.0
The River Country Film3848.9-1.0
Karma3778.9-1.0
Just Another Midnight3588.9-1.0
I Don't Sleep Anymore3508.9-1.0
Button Day3488.9-1.0
Stomping Grounds3428.9-1.0
Jozsa's Grove3388.9-1.0
The Ringing3358.9-1.0
A Child's Eyes3278.9-1.0
Self Preservation3258.9-1.0
The Growths3148.9-1.0
Crawl3138.9-1.0
The Kaleidoscope3018.9-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Three & Epilogue2788.9-1.0
The Antiguan Giant2578.9-1.0
The Guardian Angel2458.9-1.0
The Hands2448.9-1.0
The Dissociative Death of Victor Alzwell2438.9-1.0
Lorraine2378.9-1.0
Spin2248.9-1.0
Hunting With My Father2168.9-1.0
In the Bayou2118.9-1.0
Visitor1878.9-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Three1478.9-1.0
The God Machine (Prologue)998.9-1.0
Jeff the Killer101688.8-1.0
Jeff the Killer versus Slenderman19978.8-1.0
The Darkness18428.8-1.0
The Prince's Fresh Start12168.8-1.0
Fallout 3: Numbers Station10838.8-1.0
The Dark Room10148.8-1.0
The Slenderman?9418.8-1.0
Will You Play With Me?7948.8-1.0
Fresh Faces7588.8-1.0
I Told You To Smile7138.8-1.0
LIARS6888.8-1.0
White With Red6788.8-1.0
The Looking Game6318.8-1.0
Stairs6278.8-1.0
"Letter from the Ritual"5518.8-1.0
Stalked5168.8-1.0
Unknown Number5138.8-1.0
The Smiling Man In Black4888.8-1.0
The Smiling Owl4848.8-1.0
Tired Eyes4788.8-1.0
Sewers4728.8-1.0
The Girl In The Picture4558.8-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Three4508.8-1.0
The Writer's Ink4228.8-1.0
Thirty Days4108.8-1.0
Breach4028.8-1.0
Hunting Grounds3928.8-1.0
Redo3878.8-1.0
A Mother's Love3858.8-1.0
A Parent's Love3838.8-1.0
Kystlich Syndrome3808.8-1.0
Call Me Tomorrow, Okay?3808.8-1.0
Don't Take My Doll3758.8-1.0
The Red Wristband3708.8-1.0
Sil3698.8-1.0
The Sealed Building3198.8-1.0
Líta á Bak3198.8-1.0
The Lights in the House Below3158.8-1.0
Don't Knock Back3088.8-1.0
Don't Let The Cold Man In3058.8-1.0
Why He Weeps2988.8-1.0
Stalker2808.8-1.0
One More For The Orphan2808.8-1.0
The Banshee2708.8-1.0
Inspiration2678.8-1.0
The Man2658.8-1.0
Generation Story2638.8-1.0
Bedtime II: The Aftermath2628.8-1.0
Comes the Test2618.8-1.0
Tunnels2498.8-1.0
Something Was Off About My Freshman Roommate - Part Two2458.8-1.0
Last Of The Sparks2438.8-1.0
Willow Men2428.8-1.0
Fangs2388.8-1.0
The Wolf and The Blade2318.8-1.0
My Face2248.8-1.0
Up2228.8-1.0
The Subway Ride2208.8-1.0
The Christmas Tree2178.8-1.0
La Muerta Blanca2128.8-1.0
Salvation1888.8-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1858.8-1.0
Welcome To Sandalwood1628.8-1.0
The Algorithm1618.8-1.0
The Closest Enemy1598.8-1.0
The Gun Game1378.8-1.0
The Memetic Symbol1368.8-1.0
Special1338.8-1.0
Purified1298.8-1.0
Toter's Maze1298.8-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Two: Suburb of the Dead1138.8-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Four: The Last Stop898.8-1.0
Welcome to Night Vale738.8-1.0
Origin25108.7-1.0
Silence in the Rain16798.7-1.0
Silence15828.7-1.0
Eidetic10658.7-1.0
The Dibbuk Box9668.7-1.0
Suit7918.7-1.0
Huntsville Camping Trip7028.7-1.0
Angel Eyes6638.7-1.0
Everything Will Be Okay6418.7-1.0
The Washday Demon5828.7-1.0
The Staircase5818.7-1.0
The Crying Lady5108.7-1.0
Miracle City4968.7-1.0
Raincoat4948.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Five4908.7-1.0
Yellow Rain Fever4408.7-1.0
Restless Hands4318.7-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Four4268.7-1.0
The Kindness of Strangers4058.7-1.0
Tapping3928.7-1.0
Pica3708.7-1.0
Will You Sleep Tonight?3598.7-1.0
Impending Doom3508.7-1.0
The Text Message3488.7-1.0
Charlotte3418.7-1.0
Those Eyes3378.7-1.0
Chicken Dinner3298.7-1.0
Train3298.7-1.0
The Woman In The Oven3238.7-1.0
The Townhouse in Waterloo2998.7-1.0
The First Admissions Of The Eye2908.7-1.0
Faith's Game2788.7-1.0
The Walk Home2718.7-1.0
Mistakes2648.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak2648.7-1.0
The Quantum Man2598.7-1.0
The Night Springs Cemetery2548.7-1.0
Necropotence2488.7-1.0
Notes2478.7-1.0
Chop the Willow2398.7-1.0
In the Mist2218.7-1.0
Support Call ID: 100156-032138.7-1.0
Don't Let This Be You2068.7-1.0
Detachment1978.7-1.0
The Letters1908.7-1.0
A Dream Come True1888.7-1.0
Doppelgänger Ritual IV1848.7-1.0
Dirty Paper Machines1748.7-1.0
Barricade1658.7-1.0
Martellato1578.7-1.0
Chemical1478.7-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Six: Burnt Offerings1218.7-1.0
Bound1218.7-1.0
Roadwork1168.7-1.0
The Sleeping Town of Saluzar1168.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part One1078.7-1.0
Routine938.7-1.0
Miss Fortune: Part Two798.7-1.0
I Can't Say That I'm Proud18168.6-1.0
Branches in the Wind14578.6-1.0
He Sees12408.6-1.0
Jvk1166z.esp10128.6-1.0
The Theater10018.6-1.0
Chef the Griller7048.6-1.0
Annie6508.6-1.0
The Ritual6368.6-1.0
In the Wall5918.6-1.0
The Twist: A Parody5758.6-1.0
The Crying Room5308.6-1.0
What I Forgot5138.6-1.0
Whispers4948.6-1.0
Tower of Silence4788.6-1.0
Broadcast Interruption4348.6-1.0
If You Lost a Loved One...4268.6-1.0
The Wanderer of Blazes4238.6-1.0
The Flesh Market4138.6-1.0
Yo, dude, do you own a dog?4088.6-1.0
The Most Beautiful Creature4028.6-1.0
Mary Very3998.6-1.0
He Comes3828.6-1.0
Hearts of the Young3648.6-1.0
The Salesman3588.6-1.0
A poem of fractured mind3118.6-1.0
Candle Cove: Day of the Dead3068.6-1.0
"Higher Powers"2998.6-1.0
Tormented2838.6-1.0
“Don’t ever let them in.”2688.6-1.0
Five Day. Five Nights2688.6-1.0
The Cabinet2628.6-1.0
Sauin2488.6-1.0
Focus2478.6-1.0
My Grandfather Knew Why We Run from the Dark2438.6-1.0
Off the Beaten Path2438.6-1.0
Vitreous2418.6-1.0
He Waits for You2308.6-1.0
The Room, Story One: Remember2288.6-1.0
The Photograph Pile2228.6-1.0
The Never Ending Road2148.6-1.0
Tran-Siberian Express2128.6-1.0
Chosen2038.6-1.0
Her2028.6-1.0
Candle Cove: Down in the Dark1998.6-1.0
Hell at High Altitude1848.6-1.0
Loss Alive1828.6-1.0
Hell Lives Inside1758.6-1.0
Sever The Cord1738.6-1.0
Perfectown1738.6-1.0
We Danced1738.6-1.0
Kerberos1678.6-1.0
I Am Sam1658.6-1.0
The Joys of Cat Ownership1468.6-1.0
Dance of Flames1418.6-1.0
Vile Designs1398.6-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Five: God of the Fields1058.6-1.0
Hope1018.6-1.0
Slenderman58938.5-1.0
Slender Twilight: The "Naughty" Version18198.5-1.0
The Angel14838.5-1.0
I Am The One11838.5-1.0
Suits10388.5-1.0
Keep Walking9978.5-1.0
Beware of Those Who Would Do You Harm - Epilogue9618.5-1.0
The Pass9488.5-1.0
Evening Routine8258.5-1.0
One-Way Doors7968.5-1.0
Bunk Bed7068.5-1.0
My Last Meal6958.5-1.0
The Expressionless5738.5-1.0
Full Circle5688.5-1.0
The Dream Weaver5298.5-1.0
The Campus Tour4438.5-1.0
Pass it On4138.5-1.0
Scab Dog3928.5-1.0
Country Roads3548.5-1.0
The Boogey Man3508.5-1.0
Thanks3218.5-1.0
CE-63218.5-1.0
Dream-Jaunt3158.5-1.0
Wake Up?2988.5-1.0
"I'm Sure You Understand."2978.5-1.0
The Under2958.5-1.0
The Dog's Lick2948.5-1.0
Tourist Trap2918.5-1.0
I'm Not Scared2858.5-1.0
The Man on Easter Island2838.5-1.0
Susan2738.5-1.0
Abomination2698.5-1.0
Mermaid2528.5-1.0
The Hole In The Wall2528.5-1.0
Just Telling Stories2468.5-1.0
On the Bus2458.5-1.0
The Gallery of Henri Beauchamp2378.5-1.0
The Curling Flames2368.5-1.0
Panic Button2348.5-1.0
The Mistake2338.5-1.0
You're Not Afraid2328.5-1.0
The Crawling House On Black Pond Road2298.5-1.0
Hoarding2248.5-1.0
Holder of Light2198.5-1.0
Daddy's Little Angel2068.5-1.0
Timeout1988.5-1.0
The Photographs1788.5-1.0
The Voice1748.5-1.0
The Draft1728.5-1.0
Tug Tug Tug1648.5-1.0
Help Us1318.5-1.0
Nobody Lived In Flat Number Six1188.5-1.0
Awakening1048.5-1.0
Green Valley Alarms768.5-1.0
The Visions748.5-1.0
Eyeless Jack19668.4-1.0
Genevieve's Smile17488.4-1.0
The Road17268.4-1.0
Things That Go Bump in the Night16358.4-1.0
Willow Lake12918.4-1.0
Jack Hill – Mystery of the Game and Watch12558.4-1.0
Ouija11388.4-1.0
The Maid9298.4-1.0
Stillness of 7he 7ru7h8738.4-1.0
Sister8508.4-1.0
The Demon Butcher of Palos Park8358.4-1.0
Keeper Of Eternity8218.4-1.0
Logical Explanations7718.4-1.0
Fuzzy7028.4-1.0
Slender's Amusement6888.4-1.0
Are You Still There?5228.4-1.0
Razor Mouth5098.4-1.0
I Cannot Forget Him4928.4-1.0
This is My Goodbye4908.4-1.0
Guests In Our Home4868.4-1.0
Farmer John4668.4-1.0
Humper Monkey's Ghost Story4478.4-1.0
You're Not Scared, Right?4408.4-1.0
The Arcade4128.4-1.0
Lullaby Rock: A Candle Cove Memoir4108.4-1.0
Daycare4098.4-1.0
Tunnels3928.4-1.0
Holder of Song3688.4-1.0
The Father3598.4-1.0
Rev. 6:83578.4-1.0
Listen To The Clock3188.4-1.0
Cold Blood3138.4-1.0
Don't Tell3028.4-1.0
Friends Forever2808.4-1.0
Anencephaly2748.4-1.0
Memory Archaeology2728.4-1.0
Play to Win2608.4-1.0
Old Nan2568.4-1.0
Ymir's Get2558.4-1.0
The Alternate's Death2428.4-1.0
The Guy In Room 3022338.4-1.0
Be Careful2298.4-1.0
The Secret Faith of the Spiders2208.4-1.0
Oh See Dee2198.4-1.0
Spectrophobia2168.4-1.0
The German Medic2158.4-1.0
One Isolated Incident2128.4-1.0
Down The Stairs2108.4-1.0
Holder of the End2098.4-1.0
An Apple A Day Keeps The Doctor Away2078.4-1.0
SolusXisle1968.4-1.0
Drewer's Inn1918.4-1.0
Imagination1888.4-1.0
Pop. 01888.4-1.0
La Nuit1728.4-1.0
The Divide1688.4-1.0
Hide1618.4-1.0
In The Mirror1618.4-1.0
Falling1598.4-1.0
Mice1478.4-1.0
Alien Hand Syndrome1448.4-1.0
Creeping Jesus1398.4-1.0
Come Resurrection1318.4-1.0
The Pale Face1258.4-1.0
A Study In Fear1258.4-1.0
Under the Ice1208.4-1.0
Remember Smith1078.4-1.0
Tales of the City, Part Three : Schism1078.4-1.0
The Night Wire1028.4-1.0
Scream of the End30788.3-1.0
This Man7568.3-1.0
The Name6228.3-1.0
The Girl5768.3-1.0
Lights Out4648.3-1.0
Succession Of Nightmares4448.3-1.0
Flames of the Past4428.3-1.0
Unrequited3748.3-1.0
In Between3678.3-1.0
Don't Open Your Eyes3508.3-1.0
Arata3438.3-1.0
Blackout3378.3-1.0
Ojos Blancos3358.3-1.0
The Time Paradox3168.3-1.0
The Company3008.3-1.0
Camp Slenderwood2908.3-1.0
Nyx2838.3-1.0
The Devil's Mimic2758.3-1.0
Known Only As "It"2628.3-1.0
The Cat in the Hat Strikes Back2618.3-1.0
Noises2578.3-1.0
The Support Group for Serial Killers and Psychopaths2568.3-1.0
The Doll2538.3-1.0
In Between the Trees2538.3-1.0
The Effects of Fear2518.3-1.0
... Just Be Careful Out There.2428.3-1.0
Holder of Nothing2388.3-1.0
Candle Walker2358.3-1.0
Zozo Phenomenon2338.3-1.0
The Bear2328.3-1.0
The Fate Worse Than Death2318.3-1.0
This Is Probably Not A Good Idea2308.3-1.0
I'm Your Problem Now2288.3-1.0
I Like Quiet2198.3-1.0
Just A Small Request2028.3-1.0
Dream Awake1928.3-1.0
The Darrow Curse1908.3-1.0
All The Swans Are Gone1898.3-1.0
The Witches Tunnel1848.3-1.0
Don't See It1708.3-1.0
The Tundra1678.3-1.0
Tales of the City, Part One: Neighborhood Watch1668.3-1.0
Miracle City III: The Doomed Journey1558.3-1.0
War Of The Dead1388.3-1.0
Malignant1298.3-1.0
Forgotten1228.3-1.0
In From The Cold948.3-1.0
Ya-Te-Veo938.3-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 3798.3-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 2538.3-1.0
Under The Blanket41128.2-1.0
The House15528.2-1.0
Maternal Instinct9258.2-1.0
A Story About A Dog6498.2-1.0
Déjà Vu6008.2-1.0
The God Ticket5958.2-1.0
Takakanonuma Greenland4848.2-1.0
Chalk4798.2-1.0
Peripheral Vision4268.2-1.0
Ode to the Slender-Man3998.2-1.0
The Promise3838.2-1.0
Your Eyes Are Glowing Red3728.2-1.0
A Dangerous Man3648.2-1.0
The Eternal Suicide3418.2-1.0
What is Dead3228.2-1.0
Empty House3188.2-1.0
A Poem for Your Heart3088.2-1.0
A Demon's Game2888.2-1.0
The King of Worms2778.2-1.0
The Man Who Lives Above You2638.2-1.0
The Suicide King2468.2-1.0
Screeching2458.2-1.0
It Never Ends2428.2-1.0
Looking Inside2268.2-1.0
Born Dead2148.2-1.0
On Floating Bodies2138.2-1.0
The Power of Gods IV2118.2-1.0
Holder of Eternity2018.2-1.0
Mr. Welldone1998.2-1.0
The Dolls1848.2-1.0
Brach's Candy Factory1818.2-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- The Sacred Grove1708.2-1.0
The Reanimated Corpse1638.2-1.0
Running1578.2-1.0
Away With The Fairies1368.2-1.0
The Diary Of A Madman1348.2-1.0
Tacos De Venado1168.2-1.0
The Bwystfel998.2-1.0
They Come Home To Roost828.2-1.0
Let Me In34458.1-1.0
Kill the Killers (Parody)24348.1-1.0
People10318.1-1.0
You'll Be Okay6278.1-1.0
The Package6018.1-1.0
Black-Eyed Kids In Kansas5318.1-1.0
Friends4458.1-1.0
The Blind Painter4238.1-1.0
Rapture4158.1-1.0
Deprivation3888.1-1.0
The Memory Card3798.1-1.0
The Pale Child3648.1-1.0
Reflection3538.1-1.0
Good Night / Good Bye3488.1-1.0
What's The Matter, Jenny?3448.1-1.0
Coatlicue3388.1-1.0
The Cave3388.1-1.0
The Man Who Looked Down3378.1-1.0
Scraggly Hair3138.1-1.0
Spare 10 Minutes - Live A Lifetime3018.1-1.0
The Teacher2948.1-1.0
Sick2848.1-1.0
The Hunter2828.1-1.0
So That's What Happened...2778.1-1.0
A Perfect Pair2778.1-1.0
Fighting Fate2778.1-1.0
Ink Filled Dream2708.1-1.0
Breaking Sanity2618.1-1.0
The Silent Film Museum2618.1-1.0
Moth Man2448.1-1.0
The Doll Cemetery2428.1-1.0
Joondalup2428.1-1.0
The Indigo Village2388.1-1.0
Gray2368.1-1.0
I'm Not Saying It Was Aliens...2358.1-1.0
The Pale Girl2248.1-1.0
For the Heir2168.1-1.0
The Beast in the Woods2098.1-1.0
Flip Book2078.1-1.0
Skin Deep2068.1-1.0
Allodoxaphobia2058.1-1.0
After Hours1978.1-1.0
Away from Grey1948.1-1.0
Handbook for the Study of the Unknown1938.1-1.0
Attention1888.1-1.0
Time Heals All Wounds1778.1-1.0
What You Don't Know Won't Kill You1688.1-1.0
The Cigarette1648.1-1.0
Modern Monster: The Banshee1578.1-1.0
The Origin 21508.1-1.0
The Houseboat1228.1-1.0
Don't Worry About It1178.1-1.0
Smile1158.1-1.0
Zero1028.1-1.0
The Agent from MIPA928.1-1.0
June 2013 Discussion Post: Most Underrated and Overrated Creepypastas148.1-1.0
Looking for an Old Game11568.0-1.0
Nightmare Walking11548.0-1.0
The Hist Sap Hallucination8558.0-1.0
YOU7498.0-1.0
The Argument5618.0-1.0
The Invitation5598.0-1.0
Greed5318.0-1.0
Knocker5228.0-1.0
They're Coming For Me3798.0-1.0
The Man in the Road3778.0-1.0
The Book3688.0-1.0
If You Go Down To The Woods3448.0-1.0
Tu Es Partout3418.0-1.0
Bullied3398.0-1.0
513378.0-1.0
The Vegas Illusion3338.0-1.0
The Simplicity of It All3288.0-1.0
The Bum's Countdown3258.0-1.0
The Grove3248.0-1.0
Perching In the Trees3178.0-1.0
The Rain3108.0-1.0
The Scissor Man3098.0-1.0
Mereana Mordegard Glesgorv3008.0-1.0
The Nail2978.0-1.0
Frogs Are Good Luck2948.0-1.0
The System2928.0-1.0
Siren Song2888.0-1.0
Once, In Karachi2828.0-1.0
Down By The Tracks2778.0-1.0
The Rotunda2698.0-1.0
Gusts and Gales2678.0-1.0
"Hello."2558.0-1.0
Snow2508.0-1.0
Dargaia's Nectar2438.0-1.0
Filth and Consequence2408.0-1.0
Childhood Superstitions2408.0-1.0
Bits & Pieces2368.0-1.0
Horsehead2348.0-1.0
Thicker Than Water2338.0-1.0
Mirror Avenue2288.0-1.0
Case 3192158.0-1.0
Turn Off The Light When You Leave2158.0-1.0
Lights Out2078.0-1.0
Inescapable2068.0-1.0
Wood Grain1988.0-1.0
If that looking glass gets broken1798.0-1.0
Star Gazer1778.0-1.0
The Other Earth1748.0-1.0
The Bad Idea1718.0-1.0
Orange Three1658.0-1.0
Glitch1648.0-1.0
That Night In The Mirror1618.0-1.0
The Sixth Floor1598.0-1.0
Now, What Was I Just Doing?1588.0-1.0
Observe & Absolve1568.0-1.0
Exit1548.0-1.0
Nightmare1518.0-1.0
A Chat Over Dinner1458.0-1.0
Nails1448.0-1.0
Incense1418.0-1.0
The Tea Lady1358.0-1.0
Get Help1348.0-1.0
The Operation1328.0-1.0
The Lighthouse1298.0-1.0
The Pit1268.0-1.0
The Alternate Universe1238.0-1.0
The Eisenhower Interstate Phenomena1228.0-1.0
I Can See...1188.0-1.0
Storm-weathered and Fear-worn938.0-1.0
Willkommen zu Der Dunkel858.0-1.0
Chalk 3 - The Bodies Multiply628.0-1.0
Has anyone else seen it, or an I the only one?21117.9-1.0
A Trip to the Cemetary16347.9-1.0
Mess10517.9-1.0
Laughter8097.9-1.0
Don't Turn Your Back4047.9-1.0
Missing Teeth3757.9-1.0
They're Watching3737.9-1.0
Caught in the Headlights3737.9-1.0
Don't Ask Questions You Don't Want The Answers To3627.9-1.0
Sokushinbutsu3557.9-1.0
Fine Russian Cuisine3537.9-1.0
A Dream Analysis3427.9-1.0
The Wretch of Weed Park3227.9-1.0
Roadkill3167.9-1.0
The Tunnel Run3077.9-1.0
The Campground3057.9-1.0
Late One Fall Night2947.9-1.0
Dirt2897.9-1.0
Hinges2727.9-1.0
Mirror2617.9-1.0
Drink2557.9-1.0
20122537.9-1.0
'Till the Boys Come Home2487.9-1.0
It's Not About You2477.9-1.0
The Rift2357.9-1.0
The Patchwork Quilt2347.9-1.0
She Lulls Me to Sleep2197.9-1.0
Devil's Hole Cave2117.9-1.0
Death1997.9-1.0
Doppelgänger1947.9-1.0
The Willow1727.9-1.0
Bill Cosby Commercial1677.9-1.0
Seven Year Weblog1657.9-1.0
The Shadow Beneath Whelford1627.9-1.0
Burnout1597.9-1.0
Larry1497.9-1.0
Death Dreams1487.9-1.0
The Fallen Angels1427.9-1.0
The Hidden Bride1367.9-1.0
The Guestbook of Elysium1327.9-1.0
Chupar1267.9-1.0
The Pendant1267.9-1.0
Regression1257.9-1.0
The Doctor's Orders1167.9-1.0
A Memory1147.9-1.0
Sonnet of the Deep1057.9-1.0
Second Sight987.9-1.0
Blood of the Swine837.9-1.0
The Serene Cyclist13587.8-1.0
All Monsters are Human8967.8-1.0
Blessed7127.8-1.0
Static3397.8-1.0
The Glaring Mirror3247.8-1.0
The Ladder3227.8-1.0
The Hitchhikers3207.8-1.0
The Staircase Ritual3067.8-1.0
Patricia2597.8-1.0
The Sounds of Love2557.8-1.0
Out of Body Experience2507.8-1.0
Beings of the Forests2447.8-1.0
Wait Up For Me, Won't You?2447.8-1.0
Mirrors2327.8-1.0
The Real Nosferatu2277.8-1.0
The Metaphysical2177.8-1.0
How The Girl Almost Stole My Voices2137.8-1.0
Joined2067.8-1.0
Teenage Horror Story2047.8-1.0
Persecution2017.8-1.0
Marked for Death1887.8-1.0
In The Walls1857.8-1.0
Roulette1807.8-1.0
Sleep Paralysis1797.8-1.0
Crime Scene1757.8-1.0
I Used To Be Fearless1707.8-1.0
The Popcorn Ceiling1647.8-1.0
Black Forest, Red Hood1587.8-1.0
A Murder of Crows1577.8-1.0
In The Shower1517.8-1.0
Dance, Dance1417.8-1.0
Contamination1337.8-1.0
The Mark of Canus1327.8-1.0
From The Sea1287.8-1.0
A Hands-On Approach1277.8-1.0
Did Boy Kill?1167.8-1.0
Lucky1147.8-1.0
Nightmares1127.8-1.0
The Tapping1097.8-1.0
West1047.8-1.0
The Baron1037.8-1.0
Chiasma917.8-1.0
For The Few807.8-1.0
Listening In787.8-1.0
Denial21197.7-1.0
A Haunted House in Sialkot8647.7-1.0
3000 AD8337.7-1.0
The Black Eyed Kids8317.7-1.0
The Lost4507.7-1.0
100,0004497.7-1.0
The Old Warehouse Hotel Down In New Orleans4407.7-1.0
Among the Trees3777.7-1.0
The Abandoned Convenience Store3777.7-1.0
The Terror of Flintwood3517.7-1.0
Bathroom Anxiety3347.7-1.0
The Farnsworth Experiments3317.7-1.0
It's a Small Road3177.7-1.0
Comfort in Numbers3087.7-1.0
Observe3057.7-1.0
Noises2627.7-1.0
The Black Hand2597.7-1.0
The Quiet House2437.7-1.0
Sunlight2287.7-1.0
The Leviathan's Grin2247.7-1.0
Upstairs2187.7-1.0
The Father2187.7-1.0
There's Room For One More2127.7-1.0
Playing With Sound2017.7-1.0
The Endings2007.7-1.0
The Messiah1987.7-1.0
The Crimson Grin1947.7-1.0
An Eye1897.7-1.0
Silent Quinn1767.7-1.0
Woof1757.7-1.0
Silence1717.7-1.0
Dear David1667.7-1.0
Into the Grey1627.7-1.0
A Horrid Nightmare1587.7-1.0
The Scarecrow1567.7-1.0
Midnight Marinara1527.7-1.0
Isolation1497.7-1.0
Seriously?1437.7-1.0
Ochelari1367.7-1.0
Beautiful1357.7-1.0
The Church Cellar1277.7-1.0
Empty Spaces1277.7-1.0
The Decaying Mall1277.7-1.0
Hazards in Buying a Used Car1187.7-1.0
Alone1147.7-1.0
Blue Light Special1137.7-1.0
Poisoned Oak -- Romans vs. Monsters1037.7-1.0
July Discussion Post: Worst Creepypasta Tropes997.7-1.0
Yeah, So Quit Asking19077.6-1.0
The Van Ness Asylum10217.6-1.0
Dead Bart9817.6-1.0
The Watchtower7707.6-1.0
The Story of Her Holding an Orange: Part Six & Link to the End7517.6-1.0
Reflections5577.6-1.0
Torture.avi5007.6-1.0
Happy Halloween?3877.6-1.0
Abigail's Run3137.6-1.0
The Static2957.6-1.0
DAN2947.6-1.0
The Veiled Girl2907.6-1.0
Mirror Image2887.6-1.0
Nightmares2867.6-1.0
My Medusa2417.6-1.0
Modern Monster2347.6-1.0
A Touch of Heatstroke2307.6-1.0
Best Friends2287.6-1.0
Droning2227.6-1.0
Emerge2227.6-1.0
The Junkyard2157.6-1.0
Forest of Suicides2147.6-1.0
A Warning2117.6-1.0
God's Mouth2097.6-1.0
Polly, The Staring Dolly1847.6-1.0
Shady Wood1847.6-1.0
Guilt1747.6-1.0
Chalk 2 - Cult of Chalk1697.6-1.0
The Chirp1687.6-1.0
The House on Harbor View Road1597.6-1.0
Glass Gallery1537.6-1.0
The Devil's Circle1477.6-1.0
Hide1477.6-1.0
To My Ex-Husband1477.6-1.0
What a Lovely War1407.6-1.0
Theo Twining1337.6-1.0
The Code Of Mirrors1307.6-1.0
Bottle1277.6-1.0
Chronicles of the Mark - The Snake In the Sun1177.6-1.0
Miracle City II: Another Perspective1167.6-1.0
Deeper Darkness1117.6-1.0
A Camp Fire Story, Of Sorts1067.6-1.0
Fool's Game1047.6-1.0
The Lilies Are Bleeding1017.6-1.0
Full Of Joy987.6-1.0
A Problem With Ants927.6-1.0
Fear Always Finds You887.6-1.0
Those We Dare Not Speak857.6-1.0
The Apollo Inventus807.6-1.0
High Frequency767.6-1.0
Meet Thorvaldr727.6-1.0
The McCarter House6917.5-1.0
The Sleepover4417.5-1.0
The Mannequin4227.5-1.0
Goodnight4037.5-1.0
I'm Afraid Of The Dark3637.5-1.0
The Things Without Feelings3467.5-1.0
The Wall2967.5-1.0
HAX2837.5-1.0
Eight Ball2787.5-1.0
Trains2747.5-1.0
threedrowned2677.5-1.0
The Drain Lady2607.5-1.0
Sniff2487.5-1.0
Downstairs2477.5-1.0
Empty2437.5-1.0
The Harp2347.5-1.0
stn.dll, Email 22307.5-1.0
Lake Erie2267.5-1.0
The Wind Whispered A Secret2257.5-1.0
Nightmare Night2217.5-1.0
We Lie2117.5-1.0
The Shoebox2097.5-1.0
The Time Machine2087.5-1.0
Typing2027.5-1.0
Awake1877.5-1.0
The Watchers1877.5-1.0
This Is Just A Test1867.5-1.0
Night Construction1677.5-1.0
You Know That Old Urban Legend?1657.5-1.0
Daniel1647.5-1.0
Aokigahara1627.5-1.0
The Raccoon1517.5-1.0
Just A Meaningless Coincidence1487.5-1.0
Twist and Shout1437.5-1.0
This Man1407.5-1.0
Arthur1367.5-1.0
West Lakeview Lane1347.5-1.0
The Danger and Cruelty of Hope1327.5-1.0
Clearing1317.5-1.0
Grinning1277.5-1.0
Why Sarah Never Sleeps1227.5-1.0
One Of Them1147.5-1.0
The Stain of Margaret Schilling1147.5-1.0
The Art of Persuasion1107.5-1.0
The Unremarkable Service Station937.5-1.0
North817.5-1.0
Did Boy Kill? The Visits of Mister Bob627.5-1.0
3 Days5097.4-1.0
Tell Me You Love Me3507.4-1.0
Love Letter3407.4-1.0
Dreams That Can Kill3327.4-1.0
See The Light3277.4-1.0
Deepest Fear3207.4-1.0
Leon Czolgosz3157.4-1.0
Daddy's Princess3117.4-1.0
Hell3037.4-1.0
Moonlight2767.4-1.0
Thump, Thump... Drag.2497.4-1.0
The Rift of R'lyeh2387.4-1.0
The Last Words1987.4-1.0
Et Cetera1987.4-1.0
The Dream1957.4-1.0
Tuesday1947.4-1.0
Gran's Box1947.4-1.0
The Shephard Cane1947.4-1.0
A Candle Cove Anecdote1877.4-1.0
My Sister's Promise1837.4-1.0
Hermit1817.4-1.0
The Mirror1807.4-1.0
Jack Nice1727.4-1.0
Why Me?1597.4-1.0
The Eye1567.4-1.0
The Kiamuck Incident1407.4-1.0
The Plague Artist1397.4-1.0
The Cram Session1377.4-1.0
What Happens After1337.4-1.0
It Relieved Me1337.4-1.0
The Charlatan1287.4-1.0
Jesus Christ, Deleted.1257.4-1.0
Life's a Mystery1127.4-1.0
Vae Victis1067.4-1.0
Oh, The Rain1047.4-1.0
The Leather Cape1007.4-1.0
A Moment's Clarity897.4-1.0
Most Likely887.4-1.0
The Well827.4-1.0
Enclosing767.4-1.0
The Blue Bronco707.4-1.0
The Dark5577.3-1.0
Bonfire5567.3-1.0
Sparky5447.3-1.0
Fax4387.3-1.0
The Empty Vial4387.3-1.0
Good Morning, Daddy3647.3-1.0
Power Cut3607.3-1.0
"DO NOT ENTER"3247.3-1.0
The Thing in the Fog3087.3-1.0
Moonlight Films2977.3-1.0
What Lies Within2887.3-1.0
The Two Figurines2637.3-1.0
The Song2557.3-1.0
The End of All Hallows' Eve2347.3-1.0
The Draft2307.3-1.0
The Darkman's Domain2247.3-1.0
The Vault of Humanity2227.3-1.0
The Womb2197.3-1.0
Kissie Sykes2067.3-1.0
The Grounds Keeper's Shed2057.3-1.0
Taking Time For All The Wrong Reasons2017.3-1.0
Mauvaise Foi2007.3-1.0
Nightmare1977.3-1.0
The Lamp Genie1797.3-1.0
Grand Sacrifice1767.3-1.0
The Cracked Emerald1747.3-1.0
The Black Door: A Tale of Personal Phobia1707.3-1.0
I Sleep To Communicate1647.3-1.0
Mapimi Silent Zone1627.3-1.0
Don't Go Into the Woods1607.3-1.0
Fortunately Unfortunate1587.3-1.0
There Will Come Soft Rains1427.3-1.0
The Impervious1387.3-1.0
The Same Fate1387.3-1.0
Windows and Notes1247.3-1.0
Primal1217.3-1.0
Trick Or Treat1167.3-1.0
The Corner1167.3-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Yes He Did.727.3-1.0
The Steubenville Ghost587.3-1.0
The Modern Essenes527.3-1.0
Slenderman Doesn't Exist13817.2-1.0
We'll Be in Touch8347.2-1.0
Game Board3117.2-1.0
Pale White Eyes2827.2-1.0
Creaking2747.2-1.0
How I Became a Japanese Urban Legend2427.2-1.0
Flash Before My Eyes2377.2-1.0
Grimm2227.2-1.0
HE leads THEM2197.2-1.0
The Reaper in the Tree2147.2-1.0
The Noisy Portrait2117.2-1.0
A Lucid Reality1947.2-1.0
The Nightcrawler1907.2-1.0
My Friend Lucas1787.2-1.0
Paranoia1767.2-1.0
The Mirror Box1607.2-1.0
Mould1557.2-1.0
The Elevator1537.2-1.0
Sleepwalker1487.2-1.0
Scribblings In The Well1477.2-1.0
Replaced1467.2-1.0
stn.dll Email 11457.2-1.0
The Man Who Wasn't There1407.2-1.0
A Different Television Channel1337.2-1.0
Kuchisake-Onna1297.2-1.0
Pitter Patter1027.2-1.0
Forced Storytime (Intro)977.2-1.0
Gai Kao807.2-1.0
Listen To The Music787.2-1.0
Last Hope687.2-1.0
The Scariest "Story" Ever6197.1-1.0
Altera militiae in anti christe4307.1-1.0
Zasphas4027.1-1.0
Unidentified3837.1-1.0
Doors Are Made For Opening3417.1-1.0
A Funny Thing Happened3207.1-1.0
The Little Old Lady and The Puzzling Puzzle3167.1-1.0
Gjoberdik3037.1-1.0
TLC2677.1-1.0
Wake Up2477.1-1.0
The Dyatlov Pass Incident2467.1-1.0
Hidden Maize2307.1-1.0
Still Here2307.1-1.0
My Name Is2207.1-1.0
The Forgotten Place2117.1-1.0
Of Dreams and Shadows2107.1-1.0
Storey Manor2067.1-1.0
Binary DNA1937.1-1.0
Spectrophobia1797.1-1.0
A Jaunt Through the Trees1717.1-1.0
Happy Thirty-Third Birthday1707.1-1.0
Host1657.1-1.0
Moch1577.1-1.0
Morgan's Morgue1507.1-1.0
Lucid Dreamer1487.1-1.0
The Man At The Crossroads1477.1-1.0
Revenant: Ethan1467.1-1.0
The Notebook1447.1-1.0
Pigs1417.1-1.0
Messages1407.1-1.0
Cancer Staging for Beginners1357.1-1.0
Echos of Daffodils1317.1-1.0
Object Permanence1267.1-1.0
Creepy Romance1227.1-1.0
More-Than-Historical Monument1157.1-1.0
Her Name1137.1-1.0
The Missing Village1077.1-1.0
South Wing667.1-1.0
Sibilance627.1-1.0
The Absence of Conflict9577.0-1.0
Just Your Average Night6597.0-1.0
Arm and a Leg4007.0-1.0
Very Ape4007.0-1.0
"Intercession"3707.0-1.0
Summer Job3187.0-1.0
The Lost Passenger3057.0-1.0
Windows2797.0-1.0
My Girlfriend's Eyes2677.0-1.0
The Carrier2387.0-1.0
The Whisperer2317.0-1.0
The Cabal2297.0-1.0
Disconnected2287.0-1.0
Groupmind2127.0-1.0
Closet of Skeletons2067.0-1.0
Oh, You Know, Just Another Nightmare2017.0-1.0
Nightmares are Reality2007.0-1.0
Beware The Dark Figure1947.0-1.0
Books1877.0-1.0
Shadowmen1787.0-1.0
Grinner1767.0-1.0
The End1727.0-1.0
Unholy Hour1637.0-1.0
The Eighth Crusade1607.0-1.0
The Freak Show1537.0-1.0
The Bum1497.0-1.0
The Doctor1497.0-1.0
The White Widow's Kindness1457.0-1.0
Burnt1447.0-1.0
The Unbirth1307.0-1.0
The Orchard Cemetary1227.0-1.0
The Intruder1107.0-1.0
The Mind1067.0-1.0
The Library1007.0-1.0
The Rubbernecker887.0-1.0
One Apiece827.0-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD36736.9-1.0
Snap11456.9-1.0
Facebook Chat4016.9-1.0
Null3356.9-1.0
Remember To Turn On The Lights3086.9-1.0
The Puzzle Ball2496.9-1.0
A Funny Kind Of Day2416.9-1.0
Creepy Bridge on Mumbai Expressway2396.9-1.0
Behind The Veil2356.9-1.0
Bill Nye the Horror Guy2196.9-1.0
The Autopsy of Cole Ryder2156.9-1.0
The Train Man2136.9-1.0
The Whole Time2096.9-1.0
Trauma1866.9-1.0
The Creep1816.9-1.0
Nick and Nancy1726.9-1.0
The Wraith1706.9-1.0
The Soot Man1686.9-1.0
Masks1566.9-1.0
Onriyu1506.9-1.0
Olfactory1446.9-1.0
Are You Alone?1406.9-1.0
What's In The Darkness?1096.9-1.0
The Fourth Wish946.9-1.0
Debut806.9-1.0
Nonexistance686.9-1.0
When Death Cheats You646.9-1.0
Did Boy Kill? Part 3606.9-1.0
What the Wind Blew In336.9-1.0
The Devil's Chamber18516.8-1.0
He Who Should REALLY Not Be Named18496.8-1.0
The Cry6586.8-1.0
Thousands4776.8-1.0
Déjà Vu4156.8-1.0
The House2556.8-1.0
Phantasia Forest2336.8-1.0
Then Again, But Maybe Not2266.8-1.0
Johnny2236.8-1.0
Altimahtei2056.8-1.0
Moonlight1906.8-1.0
Ewe1796.8-1.0
The Unmentionable Bargain1666.8-1.0
Fast Forward1636.8-1.0
Him1286.8-1.0
The P.O.W.1216.8-1.0
Survival of the Fittest1166.8-1.0
The House Of Disappearances976.8-1.0
Bog of Whispers956.8-1.0
The Janitor's Key936.8-1.0
The Bear796.8-1.0
The Bicycle's Trip766.8-1.0
The Prophetic Monolith676.8-1.0
Kite-Flying7316.7-1.0
The Splendor Man5336.7-1.0
He is Coming Back4366.7-1.0
Pillow4176.7-1.0
Candle Cove Experiences: Tales of the Laughingstock3346.7-1.0
Just Your Typical Saturday Night3176.7-1.0
Upstairs2296.7-1.0
Kali Yoga2036.7-1.0
The Gallery1876.7-1.0
Demon of the Outback1766.7-1.0
Closer1756.7-1.0
Home Improvement1526.7-1.0
They Came From the East1396.7-1.0
The Homeless Man1386.7-1.0
Operation Snow Blindness1346.7-1.0
Dead and Buried1236.7-1.0
Please Come1116.7-1.0
The Truth About the Lake1106.7-1.0
Within Him956.7-1.0
Unit 232906.7-1.0
The Shadow Being846.7-1.0
The Voice706.7-1.0
Last Will676.7-1.0
This Isn't A Story4636.6-1.0
Laura4636.6-1.0
Where A Kid Can Be A Kid4266.6-1.0
Don't Sleep Facing the Mirror4006.6-1.0
Her Friends at the Ganges3586.6-1.0
Movie Night3016.6-1.0
The Other Elevator2926.6-1.0
Moths2446.6-1.0
That House2316.6-1.0
Once You Know...2276.6-1.0
Molow2116.6-1.0
The Wireman2056.6-1.0
Young Again2016.6-1.0
The Fugavi Incident: A Drake Blackwood Case File1786.6-1.0
Less Than A Second1666.6-1.0
Clip-Clop1566.6-1.0
The Custodian1526.6-1.0
Another Mirror Story1526.6-1.0
Remember To Turn The Lights On1296.6-1.0
The Waterfarmer1166.6-1.0
Sprawl & its Discontents1126.6-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears1006.6-1.0
Corrections936.6-1.0
Hittin' The Road776.6-1.0
Coal Mines2536.5-1.0
They're Here, Because...2426.5-1.0
Sleep1926.5-1.0
The Piano's Song1796.5-1.0
The Origin...1776.5-1.0
The Hitchhiker1616.5-1.0
The Prototype1616.5-1.0
Cellular Phone1586.5-1.0
The Neurocranial Exploits1506.5-1.0
Trust Me1406.5-1.0
Them1386.5-1.0
Purgatory1346.5-1.0
Cynthia1306.5-1.0
First Steps1246.5-1.0
Voice of the Woods1216.5-1.0
Territorial1196.5-1.0
The Classified Ad1196.5-1.0
The Shadow946.5-1.0
Miasma776.5-1.0
Sakonia546.5-1.0
The Lodge536.5-1.0
The Prophecy396.5-1.0
The Vacation14696.4-1.0
Slenderwoman11186.4-1.0
(My Attempt at) Two-Sentence Horror Stories9696.4-1.0
The Old Lady9176.4-1.0
Keepsake5796.4-1.0
The People in the Attic5516.4-1.0
Spot2776.4-1.0
Children's Laughter2766.4-1.0
Red Robe2766.4-1.0
Why Exercise is Bad For You2446.4-1.0
Reflections2396.4-1.0
Hammer and Nails2206.4-1.0
The Collector2136.4-1.0
The Candlewent2006.4-1.0
You Are Being Transferred To The Operator1956.4-1.0
The Forgotten Vending Machine1946.4-1.0
Things Change1886.4-1.0
Just a Joke1686.4-1.0
Club Love1526.4-1.0
The Eyes of Twenty-Two1476.4-1.0
Kalhuzacan1386.4-1.0
Mr. Kixxs1376.4-1.0
Take a Deep Breath1296.4-1.0
Negative Gate1216.4-1.0
Writer's Block1176.4-1.0
Eye Contact1056.4-1.0
Mirror Mirror876.4-1.0
The Man Dressed In Black826.4-1.0
Seeing, Really Seeing776.4-1.0
Snowscape466.4-1.0
The Original: WHO WAS PHONE?30596.3-1.0
Early From Work4476.3-1.0
Puzzled3896.3-1.0
The Library2556.3-1.0
The Scratch Man2396.3-1.0
Failed Rituals2366.3-1.0
Arrogance2026.3-1.0
Overburden1986.3-1.0
Watch Out For The... Wait, What?1926.3-1.0
The New Year1796.3-1.0
The Handsome Soldier1656.3-1.0
The Wal-Mart Prophet1556.3-1.0
Still Closed1556.3-1.0
Doctor Carney's Thesis1296.3-1.0
The Toolbox1106.3-1.0
The Legend of Icthos Thanos1046.3-1.0
Grigori1026.3-1.0
One Hour996.3-1.0
A Ghost Story976.3-1.0
The Hooded Being946.3-1.0
Echo Of The Dead926.3-1.0
The Orchard886.3-1.0
The Dark Wraith796.3-1.0
Snow636.3-1.0
READ.35476.2-1.0
DAY OF ALL THE BLOOD: THE MOVIE5176.2-1.0
Imagination4306.2-1.0
Freak3146.2-1.0
Corn Fields3046.2-1.0
Stairs2916.2-1.0
Keep The Mask On2686.2-1.0
Annabee2476.2-1.0
Second Life2386.2-1.0
Rule #862186.2-1.0
The Puppet Master's Prayer2096.2-1.0
What Are You Really Afraid Of?1816.2-1.0
Light Bulbs1756.2-1.0
Nice To Meet You1576.2-1.0
Explain This?1566.2-1.0
I.C.U.1426.2-1.0
Hell Of A Water Bill1426.2-1.0
The Real Monsters1296.2-1.0
The Mail Box1146.2-1.0
House Of Mirrors1066.2-1.0
Did Boy Kill? He Killed Them All.1036.2-1.0
To Die, To Sleep926.2-1.0
Once Again896.2-1.0
The Meteor786.2-1.0
Thump766.2-1.0
Walburton Park656.2-1.0
Chronicles of the Mark #1: The Crazy Place516.2-1.0
To Whom It May Concern3526.1-1.0
Tomino's Hell3336.1-1.0
The Blood Donor2566.1-1.0
The Cross2476.1-1.0
A Lovecraftian Tale: Khezu of the Peaks2126.1-1.0
Hat Man1946.1-1.0
Delivery Boy1676.1-1.0
Hatman1646.1-1.0
A Long Detour1366.1-1.0
The Most Beautiful Thing In The World1336.1-1.0
Tight Spaces1336.1-1.0
The Bread Box1276.1-1.0
The Smooth, Black Stone1256.1-1.0
The Void1156.1-1.0
The Driver1116.1-1.0
The Night I Chose To Remember976.1-1.0
Views of a Murder966.1-1.0
Suzie Couldn't Go To The Party Because...816.1-1.0
Any Final Thoughts3216.0-1.0
Nightmares3006.0-1.0
The Mound2386.0-1.0
“There might be some noise.”2366.0-1.0
A Hot Day2256.0-1.0
How to Succeed in Publishing Without Really Trying2256.0-1.0
Lauren2206.0-1.0
Donkey Lady2056.0-1.0
The Feeling1866.0-1.0
Vir Silvae1766.0-1.0
16 Choices1686.0-1.0
Rattles1646.0-1.0
The Black & White Slide1536.0-1.0
Queen Mab1436.0-1.0
Xenia1326.0-1.0
Headphones1226.0-1.0
The Lottery Number1216.0-1.0
The Final Hours: Party Girl1196.0-1.0
Repossession1096.0-1.0
The Dark Grove1036.0-1.0
Standing Water1026.0-1.0
Red Dunes966.0-1.0
The Disappearance Of David Lang936.0-1.0
The Antarctic Bar896.0-1.0
Ghosts of Yesteryear: Mugsy Grey876.0-1.0
A Recipe For Success866.0-1.0
Reflect496.0-1.0
You Are My Sunshine4675.9-1.0
Graduation2995.9-1.0
Pockets2865.9-1.0
Again2625.9-1.0
Cairn2465.9-1.0
Mary Had a Little Lamb2395.9-1.0
The Black Figure2305.9-1.0
A Childhood Dream Destroyed2235.9-1.0
The Dog Stealer2195.9-1.0
Eugene's Yacht1915.9-1.0
Placidity Row1745.9-1.0
Color in Darkness1735.9-1.0
The 50's Restaurant1575.9-1.0
The Ever-Burning Light Bulb1565.9-1.0
Amelia1535.9-1.0
Finding Myself1465.9-1.0
Scientist's Log1465.9-1.0
The Soft Places1195.9-1.0
Shadows1185.9-1.0
Blue.mp31015.9-1.0
When Rain Comes835.9-1.0
ALEX & J002E3: Two Video Shorts705.9-1.0
Sunrise4205.8-1.0
The Monster Is Coming3355.8-1.0
Systemic Risk2645.8-1.0
The Enigma2625.8-1.0
The Theater of Cruelty1975.8-1.0
Night1755.8-1.0
The Copy Machine1715.8-1.0
Red Eyes1445.8-1.0
Bound in Blood1435.8-1.0
We All Die In The End1415.8-1.0
Some Things Should Just Be1305.8-1.0
The Statue1105.8-1.0
The Girl975.8-1.0
The Hiker945.8-1.0
Eternal Dream905.8-1.0
The Hum815.8-1.0
The Belgian Tribe785.8-1.0
Sick695.8-1.0
And The Hole Goes Deeper435.8-1.0
Margarine2685.7-1.0
The Horror Section2025.7-1.0
Catching Up2005.7-1.0
Take the Four-Thirty Six1625.7-1.0
Footprints1605.7-1.0
Death is Near1525.7-1.0
Chills1485.7-1.0
Carnival1475.7-1.0
Shadow Trainer Red1465.7-1.0
The Ringmaster1235.7-1.0
The Depths1145.7-1.0
Do Try985.7-1.0
Confession925.7-1.0
The Pregnancy1815.6-1.0
Sacrilege1585.6-1.0
Apparitions from the Past1405.6-1.0
A Hollow Realization1375.6-1.0
Never Trust the Quiet Ones1315.6-1.0
11/111275.6-1.0
The Greatest Downfall1035.6-1.0
Creepy Pasta With A Side Of Sauce855.6-1.0
The Onieronauts735.6-1.0
Frosted Mini Fears 4415.6-1.0
The Smileyman4525.5-1.0
A Walk in the Dark3735.5-1.0
Homicidal Tendencies2175.5-1.0
The Haunted Marotte1755.5-1.0
Bones1595.5-1.0
The Murder Of Innocence1535.5-1.0
Yon Black Edifice Hath Called Me.1425.5-1.0
Modern Monster: Frankenstein1355.5-1.0
The Black Tabby Cat1115.5-1.0
Mask of Mokembu735.5-1.0
Is It Dangerous?2615.4-1.0
Brainstorm2495.4-1.0
Don't2385.4-1.0
Indignation1965.4-1.0
The Deepest Fear1655.4-1.0
The Doorway1305.4-1.0
The X-Ray Glasses1165.4-1.0
Aeternam Tenebrae875.4-1.0
Frozen Release525.4-1.0
All He Wants8235.3-1.0
Note of Confession1335.3-1.0
The Believers1115.3-1.0
The Prophecy of Zarah665.3-1.0
The Music Box12145.2-1.0
The Screaming Woman2675.2-1.0
Dinner2005.2-1.0
The Buzzer1665.2-1.0
Evil is Not a Toy1495.2-1.0
The Gurgling1245.2-1.0
The Black Stone1115.2-1.0
The Movie Theatre1065.2-1.0
The Dark City755.2-1.0
Ancestral Memories665.2-1.0
Dark Radiance665.2-1.0
The Garden of Secrets2385.1-1.0
Nemi2295.1-1.0
A Silent Reminder1845.1-1.0
The Seven Springs1035.1-1.0
The Tracing1035.1-1.0
Ground Control to Major Tom725.1-1.0
Paris715.1-1.0
Core655.1-1.0
Polybius8455.0-1.0
Knocks3985.0-1.0
Quiet Acres2395.0-1.0
So Cold2005.0-1.0
Prime1985.0-1.0
In which a door is locked1905.0-1.0
Arcadia, The Lost State1425.0-1.0
Spreading the Word1415.0-1.0
The Pawn Shop Puzzle1225.0-1.0
The Creeps1095.0-1.0
Echiridion Aetheri1045.0-1.0
The Sumi715.0-1.0
The Bay Of Kola505.0-1.0
Thump2694.9-1.0
Mr. Entropy1754.9-1.0
Sand1634.9-1.0
Small World1504.9-1.0
Oblivion1504.9-1.0
The Tattoo1454.9-1.0
Stair Steps1404.9-1.0
A Painted Christmas1074.9-1.0
Always The Same Word1054.9-1.0
Snuff Films914.9-1.0
Nightmare834.9-1.0
(L)ashes834.9-1.0
Residual764.9-1.0
A Friendly Phone Number5404.8-1.0
Little Emma3094.8-1.0
Horror on the Shoulder2724.8-1.0
Everlasting Darkness1384.8-1.0
The Socratic Method1284.8-1.0
Influenced1244.8-1.0
The Abandoned Train Station1234.8-1.0
Ice and Bone984.8-1.0
The Last Thing You Remember954.8-1.0
The Painting2134.7-1.0
Something's Wrong1684.7-1.0
Gideon's Bible1274.7-1.0
Exorcisms1154.7-1.0
His True Name1134.7-1.0
Bugs1034.7-1.0
The Stalker914.7-1.0
The Mannequin3894.6-1.0
It Came Back!3254.6-1.0
Dear Diary1304.6-1.0
Extra Credit984.6-1.0
The Army Of The Dead844.6-1.0
Within The Walls1834.5-1.0
I'm Sure The Wake Will Be Nice1444.5-1.0
Super Mario: The Haunted Save42434.4-1.0
Mirror Mirror1974.4-1.0
Imperfect Transition1554.4-1.0
Number 77's Death1114.4-1.0
The Mission774.4-1.0
Fresh Food Just Tastes Better4634.3-1.0
PTSD1524.3-1.0
Gloomy Sunday1184.3-1.0
Journal Found within the Woods1044.3-1.0
Dripping994.3-1.0
Farewell554.3-1.0
I Should've Listened4134.2-1.0
The Street Lamp3934.2-1.0
I Am Eldreth1884.2-1.0
The Wrong CD1724.2-1.0
Jack Black & Infinity1054.2-1.0
Subterra694.2-1.0
THE DEAD SKULL18894.1-1.0
The Missed Call1714.1-1.0
These Used To Be Red1594.1-1.0
Girl From The Black Lagoon1274.1-1.0
That's It3824.0-1.0
MUNCHIES1924.0-1.0
Clickety Clack1684.0-1.0
Heat Stroke1154.0-1.0
The Story Of Darwell Isle1064.0-1.0
The Old Hotel814.0-1.0
Eat Your Greens17943.9-1.0
Ter'nia5133.9-1.0
The Angel's Song2603.9-1.0
The Lady Behind The Door2573.9-1.0
Photoslash1383.9-1.0
The Lost Cavern City903.9-1.0
Sunburn5683.8-1.0
Faucet4393.8-1.0
Gateway3383.8-1.0
Hotel California3173.8-1.0
The Blood Mirror2973.8-1.0
The Med Student2563.8-1.0
Haunted1913.8-1.0
Some Rubies Could Use Dental Work1203.8-1.0
Jkqxxllyuo5373.7-1.0
Beyond Truth4183.7-1.0
The Post Office3273.7-1.0
The Glacier Canyon2463.6-1.0
Taken Down2433.6-1.0
THE WATCHERS6043.5-1.0
Snap2833.5-1.0
Grame5853.3-1.0
Your Life Is A Movie6803.1-1.0
The Town Of Blanche12382.7-1.0
The Mummified Head12222.7-1.0

Creepypasta Ratings Index, 10.0 out of 10 based on 1 rating